trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Ashley Benard-LegrisSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT28.77
Claudia SchlosserAlmaguin Highlands - S. River 28.0028.79
DaShanna Fatima-exhSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT29.01
Chelsie SeargantMarymount Academy NT29.08
Tia Gleason-exhSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT29.11
Rebecca BlackLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury 28.5029.37
Jennie PhilipowNotre Dame College - Sudbury NT29.44
Tristen T StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart 29:10.0029.51
Sabrina WhiteSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT29.56
Sidney SmithMarymount Academy NT30.10
Kerry SmithChippewa - North Bay 29.2030.33
Trista HesterSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT30.74
Kalisha K ReiblingEnglehart - Englehart 31.0030.76
Sophia BorgesNotre Dame College - Sudbury NT30.80
Brooke B CoteEnglehart - Englehart 31.0030.87
Natasha MayerNotre Dame College - Sudbury NT32.06
Hali GoatleyMarymount Academy NT32.06
Dana deBortoliElliot Lake - Elliot Lake 29.0032.26
Christina IsaiaMarymount Academy NT32.39
Kaleigh LopezElliot Lake - Elliot Lake 29.0032.48
Hope JolyMarymount Academy NT32.57
Vanessa GagnonEsc Algonquin -North Bay32.0033.04
Jessica AudetIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall37.0433.08
Nadia Dagenaistimmins porcupine 31.0033.14
Lyndsie NadeauNotre Dame College - Sudbury NT33.24
Keagan McKoshenMarymount Academy NT33.47
Erica BichelMarymount Academy NT33.56
Parker McLeanElliot Lake - Elliot Lake 30.0033.81
Kalea LoewenMarymount Academy NT33.91
Julia SzalaiMarymount Academy NT33.99
Véronique CoorpatroNotre Dame College - Sudbury NT34.11
Alex KlemMarymount Academy NT34.27
Tanis FarrMarymount Academy NT34.93
Mikaela CheslockMarymount Academy NT35.33
Vanessa CerilliMarymount Academy NT36.53
Scosia OlavesonIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall33.5436.83
Katrina HartleibMarymount Academy NT37.04
Kaylin TurcotteWiddifield - North BayNTDNS
Devanee DeweyWest Ferris - North Bay38.00DNS
Holly JohnsonWest Ferris - North Bay30.00DNS
Emma BelangerWiddifield - North BayNTDNS
Lauren CzarnyParry Sound - Parry Sound 30.55DNS
Danielle RoyNotre Dame College - Sudbury NTDNS
Kayla SamarianMarymount Academy NTDNS
Chloe RenaudMarymount Academy NTDNS
Serena LuttrellMarymount Academy NTDNS
Megan KuzenkoMarymount Academy NTDNS
Carly DuboisMarymount Academy NTDNS
Faith StadnykLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury NTDNS
Danielle CoralloLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury 30.00DNS
Brittany LebelLaSalle - Sudbury NTDNS
Shawnistry S GeorgeEnglehart - Englehart 31.76DNS
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2012 20:27:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.