Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
28.55
27.56
Isabel DaCosta
Northview Heights - North York
NT
29.25
Leeza James
Newtonbrook - North York
29.50
29.63
Whitney Acheampong
Emery - North York
00.66
30.02
Kaneisha Lewin
Downsview - North York
NT
29.12
Trinity Wilson
Windfields Jr. - North York
28.45
30.33
Tishel Esmie
Newtonbrook - North York
31.47
30.38
Hilary Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
32.03
30.58
Nicole Osayande
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
31.71
Nickeshia Harriott
Earl Haig - North York
NT
31.77
Yara Hegazy
Earl Haig - North York
NT
32.19
Monique Fuller
Downsview - North York
NT
32.35
Mina Stefanovic
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
32.38
Salome Tsiturishvili
Northview Heights - North York
NT
32.50
Tommika Gorburn
Downsview - North York
NT
32.91
Rozhin Raziee
Earl Haig - North York
NT
33.24
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
33.46
33.63
Helen Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
32.75
33.65
Tinuola Akinwande
Downsview - North York
NT
34.05
Lonny Astorquiza
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Thiruja Thirukkumaran
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Jamilah Reeves
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Ky'ana Sampson-Cox
Newtonbrook - North York
32.17
DNS
Yufei Qiu
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Sarah Munro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Rachel Yim
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
DNS
Latanya Pinnock
Windfields Jr. - North York
27.21
DNS
Daniella Konina
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
27.56
27.48
10
Isabel DaCosta
Northview Heights - North York
29.25
28.31
8
Kaneisha Lewin
Downsview - North York
29.12
28.96
6
Leeza James
Newtonbrook - North York
29.63
29.28
5
Whitney Acheampong
Emery - North York
30.02
29.53
4
Trinity Wilson
Windfields Jr. - North York
30.33
29.72
3
Tishel Esmie
Newtonbrook - North York
30.38
30.14
2
Hilary Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
30.58
30.97
1
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en