Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
50:00.00
49.25
10
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
50.50
51.33
8
Terran De Costa
Central Technical - Toronto
51:00.00
51.59
6
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
49.00
52.01
5
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
53.00
52.66
4
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
52.75
3
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
53.00
53.52
2
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
51.00
53.99
1
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
53.00
54.56
Kierron Campbell-Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
56.37
55.36
Nasir Khalfa
Central Technical - Toronto
54:00.00
55.46
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
55.60
55.49
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
50.00
55.51
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
55.84
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
NT
55.89
Jelani Diseko
Bloor - Toronto
NT
56.25
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
56.26
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
NT
56.45
Isaiah Agee
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
57.42
57.43
Ali Omar
Central Technical - Toronto
54:00.00
57.72
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1:01.00
58.05
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
58.07
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
56.00
58.21
Edward Golshenasrad
York Mills - North York
NT
58.51
Raymion Henry
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
58.71
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
58.83
Manswab Mohammad
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58.00
60.15
Noel Caoile
Leaside - Toronto
NT
60.20
Javon Quijalvo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
60.39
Joshua Marquez
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
60.59
Jerry Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
60.95
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
59.55
1:01.08
Haoming Meng
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:01.20
Nebyou E Sayas
York Mills - North York
NT
1:01.24
Evan Wang
York Mills - North York
NT
1:01.63
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:01.65
Aayush Shrestha
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:01.95
Aaron Marshall
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
1:02.04
Justin Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
1:02.09
Wyane Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
1:02.21
Owemi Adeyemi
Monarch Park - Toronto
58.40
1:02.26
Fuzo Yoshikawa
Bloor - Toronto
60.00
1:02.34
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
NT
1:03.70
Felix Harpe
Monarch Park - Toronto
58.40
1:04.05
Ricardo Kumar
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
1:04.50
Sahil Daud
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
1:05.49
Duncan LaMont
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
1:05.56
Julian Escolano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
56.00
1:05.69
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
57.00
1:06.18
Nguyen Martin
Northview Heights - North York
NT
1:06.22
Hasan Sattorov
York Mills - North York
NT
1:09.18
Andrew Liu
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:08.70
1:10.73
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:12.11
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en