trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Marissa Smith 2. Adriana Allen 3. Melody Lee
4. Galenell Sinclair 5. Teddi-Anne Gilbert 6. Celeste Chandler
51.8551.59Photo
Saunders S S - wosa
1. Lynsey McMullan 2. Mal Limmage 3. Julia Hayman
4. Brittany Black 5. Grace Keysha 6. Sarah Masek
52.4251.81Photo
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Shona Dunkley 2. Ayesha Rumble 3. Laura Drummond
4. Chantel Phillips-Robinson 5. Aleisha Wilmot 6. Lindsay Taylor
52.1951.96Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Natalie Buttinger 2. Sarah Fedy 3. Nicole Czako-Mah
4. Rachel Lorimer 5. Sarah Brown
52.5551.83Photo
Waterdown D H S - sown
1. Sarah Rosso 2. Heidi May 3. Kerri Browndridge
4. Sarah Weemhoff 5. Kristen Boonstra
52.3451.90Photo
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1. Tomeizel Barry 2. Sofia Reive 3. Melissa Cook
4. Sara Sutton 5. Anna Pedjase
52.4552.37Photo
Parkside C I - wops
1. Justine McCurdy 2. Crystal Allsop 3. Jayla Dekraker
4. Samantha Porter
52.5951.87Photo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Natasha Moseley 2. Cherise McDowell 3. Chantel Henry
4. Melissa Uwasomba 5. Natalie Atanda
53.0551.95Photo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
1. Camille Wallace 2. Vanessa Piacente 3. Esther Omoghan
4. Caroline Furgal 5. Brittany Francis
53.0352.63Photo
East Northumberland - coen
1. Jennine Boyce 2. Danielle Horsley 3. Keirstya Moran
4. Frankie Cooper 5. Rachel Windsor
52.9152.73Photo
Cedarbrae C I - tece
1. Renee Ottey 2. Danielle Brown 3. Christel Ilunga
4. Tei-Emi Odede 5. Tishuani Bird 6. Aisha Barrett
53.7452.74Photo
Loyola C S S - rplo
1. Anika Riley 2. Kathleen Zubrowski 3. Helena Tragosinski
4. Joanna Peplak 5. Catherine Shinya
53.1953.09Photo
Hillcrest H S - nchc
1. Erin Turnball 2. Rose Nadeau 3. Jennifer Limbrick
4. Alison Van Loon 5. Laura Psutka
53.6653.14Photo
Lester B. Pearson C I - telp
1. Janelle James 2. Tiniqua Lindo 3. Alivia Comrie
4. Tamika Charles 5. Latysha McIntosh 6. Shannon Budd
53.4753.20Photo
Michael Power/St.Joseph - tdpo
1. Rebecca Bird 2. Brynn Farren 3. Clarity Nicoll
4. Danielle Stewart 5. Iina Malinkova 6. Chantelle Switzer
53.9353.21Photo
Glebe C I - ncgl
1. Alex Bateman 2. Athena Bleeker 3. Emma Landry
4. Vivian Huynh 5. Olivia Merritt
53.4753.51Photo
Collingwood C I - gbco
1. Shelby Greer 2. Shannon Paulenko 3. Jackie Gilpin
4. Jaimee Glover 5. Jillian Hanrahan 6. Spencer Jackson
54.2653.54Photo
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1. Devon Glodziak 2. Erin Kurpe 3. Hannah Woods
4. Megan MacLeod
53.4953.69Photo
St. Basil S S - nosb
1. Chelsea Vial 2. Courtney Rains 3. Kristen Seaton
4. Krista Roy 5. Amanda Jobst
54.3454.20Photo
Orillia D C & V I - gbor
1. Cassandra Ruff 2. Satbir Kaur 3. Tayte Hewson
4. Marlee Freeman 5. Hannah Rolston
54.1654.23Photo
St. Patrick C H S - ncsp
1. Lauren Crosby 2. Marina Desjardins 3. Marina Yacob
4. Toria Johnson
53.8754.67Photo
West Ferris S S - nowf
1. Kylie Deschenes 2. Stephanie Dickson 3. Rebecca Kain
4. Jazzamyn Walker
55.4054.82Photo
Lockerby C S - nolk
1. Jenna Schroeder 2. Ellen House 3. Stacey Watson
4. Courtney Borne 5. Kendra Lilly 6. Leonora Nemet
56.0655.09Photo
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1. Alex Swanson 2. Angie Mouden-Power 3. Lindsay Hocevar
4. Jessica Wallingford 5. Kimberley Sigouin 6. Kelsey Brunelle
55.5255.97Photo
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Marissa Smith 2. Adriana Allen 3. Melody Lee
4. Galenell Sinclair 5. Teddi-Anne Gilbert 6. Celeste Chandler
51.5951.2710Photo
Saunders S S - wosa
1. Lynsey McMullan 2. Mal Limmage 3. Julia Hayman
4. Brittany Black 5. Grace Keysha 6. Sarah Masek
51.8151.408Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Natalie Buttinger 2. Sarah Fedy 3. Nicole Czako-Mah
4. Rachel Lorimer 5. Sarah Brown
51.8351.776Photo
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Shona Dunkley 2. Ayesha Rumble 3. Laura Drummond
4. Chantel Phillips-Robinson 5. Aleisha Wilmot 6. Lindsay Taylor
51.9651.815Photo
Parkside C I - wops
1. Justine McCurdy 2. Crystal Allsop 3. Jayla Dekraker
4. Samantha Porter
51.8751.974Photo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Natasha Moseley 2. Cherise McDowell 3. Chantel Henry
4. Melissa Uwasomba 5. Natalie Atanda
51.9552.683Photo
Waterdown D H S - sown
1. Sarah Rosso 2. Heidi May 3. Kerri Browndridge
4. Sarah Weemhoff 5. Kristen Boonstra
51.9052.802Photo
Sir John A. Macdonald - cwja
1. Tomeizel Barry 2. Sofia Reive 3. Melissa Cook
4. Sara Sutton 5. Anna Pedjase
52.37DQPhoto
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.