trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1. Emma Siuciak 2. Melissa Kohli 3. Katie Kalchman
4. Hilary Reid 5. Emily Gearing
51.1050.70
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Tavia Anderson 2. Chantel Malcolm 3. Monique Mundle
4. Donique Mundle 5. Kendra Richards 6. Jamila Reynolds
52.5551.10
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Ashley Schipani 2. Monique Genard 3. Trayl Bharath
4. Cassandra Pascal 5. April Looije
52.2151.12
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
1. Simone Sitar 2. Haille Price 3. Kayla Karl
4. Karly Roser 5. Carley Smiley 6. Jamie Hutcheson
52.2551.84
Innisdale - Barrie
1. Ocian Archer 2. Devonae Bryce 3. Samantha McCarthy
4. Cassandra Norton 5. Deanna Thomas
52.3851.99
Pickering - Ajax
1. Lanise Lywood 2. Zakiya McIntosh 3. Shannon Clarke-Black
4. Naomi Leone-Palmer 5. Naomi Zitt-James 6. Cassandra Wiltshire
52.3752.29
St. Clair - Sarnia
1. Kim Ross 2. Megan Moore 3. Tori Richard
4. Paige Price 5. Brittany Lewis
52.3352.29
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Avrille Brown 2. Stephanie Davis 3. Sarah Ednay
4. Shaniqua Knowles 5. Nicole Thompson
52.3352.40
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1. Vanessa Asuamah 2. Kayla Gardner 3. Mary Ann Dike
4. Jerrene Liburd
52.6652.49
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1. Carly Dailey 2. Katarina Schwabe 3. Kyla Pettigrew
4. Alannah MacLean 5. Alicia Chiesa
53.9052.50
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Jennie Sokol 2. Jolene Fisher 3. Kaylyn Moran
4. Theresa Stoesser 5. Mary Stoesser
52.3552.77
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1. Justine Sparkes 2. Alexis de la Torre 3. Christine Gaitan
4. Amanda Cicchino 5. Dana Cantarutti 6. Meredith Lazowski
52.4152.78
Northern - Sarnia
1. Steph Charteris 2. Dayna Hiller 3. Devin Lundy
4. Briar McLachlan-Hawryluk 5. Megan Seed 6. Katie Fleischer
52.5852.100
Nelson - Burlington
1. Tori Cadman 2. Lindsay Wallace 3. Liz Ferrell
4. Dani Des Tombe 5. Heather Lochhead
54.1053.19
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Chanelle Mitchell 2. Kiona Mercer Tremblay 3. Meshawna Mercer Tremblay
4. Michelle Sraha-Yeboah 5. Jessica Salvagna 6. Victoria Fenomeno
54.2253.19
Essex - Essex
1. Phyllicia Pile 2. Hanna Shaheen 3. Amanda Gemmell
4. Julia Moskal
52.8753.68
North Grenville - Kemptville
1. Samantha Yee 2. Danielle Gorrell 3. Carley Todd
4. Hilary Lundy 5. Lindsay Parker
52.8153.69
Leaside - Toronto
1. Kristen Lee 2. Heather Leahey 3. veronica stewart
4. Heather Kinsey 5. olivia lapointe
54.4453.93
Thousand Islands - Brockville
1. Kaitlyn McIntyre 2. Alyssa Jensen 3. Hannah Guilboard
4. Brianna Redman 5. Tosha Weston 6. Megan Graham
54.2254.22
Almonte - Almonte
1. Amanda Roi 2. Jenna Barr 3. Holly Bertrand
4. Claire Hunter 5. Jessie Friesen 6. Teagan Yaremchuk
54.0254.38
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Alessia Borgo 2. Angelica Bertucca 3. Nathalie Laing
4. Orla Curran 5. Laura Groccia 6. Maddy Siklos
55.3954.44
Etobicoke - Islington
1. Maddy Abernethy 2. Kallina Tsaneva 3. Sarah Caicco
4. Megan Roth 5. Emily Klymciw 6. Vladana Zlatic
55.7755.24
Central Algoma - Desbarats
1. Nichole Kinzel 2. Hailey Julien 3. Kelsey Greer
4. Kaisha King 5. Caray Ford
57.7055.71
Brookfield - Ottawa
1. Jamie McKeen 2. Katie Trenouth 3. Guna Auzina
4. Hailey Mills 5. Lindsay Sutton
53.81DQ
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
50.7050.6010
Pine Ridge - Pickering
51.1050.658
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51.1250.946
Pickering - Ajax
52.2951.875
Innisdale - Barrie
51.9951.1004
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
51.8452.083
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
52.4052.722
St. Clair - Sarnia
52.2953.231
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.