Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
David Suzuki Secondary School
1.
Rashae Smith
2.
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
3.
Maarukh Abbas
4.
Shanelle Hunnighan
5.
Bianca Graham
6.
Aliyah Marshall
52.00
53.07
10
2
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Natalie DiCecca
2.
Avery Garrett-Patterson
3.
Genevieve Yanush
4.
Paulina Prucnal
5.
Katie Hill
6.
Ivana Grasic
60.00
53.93
8
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Avery Smith
2.
Jasmine Sykes
3.
Sophia Sanvictores
4.
Madison Curtis
5.
Veronica Colasanti
6.
Jamilah Sykes
53.80
54.37
6
4
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Jessica Luciano
2.
Mariam Ajiroba
3.
Asia Robinson
4.
Unysiah Martin
5.
Teneshia Dixon
6.
54.20
55.37
5
5
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Jamie Stellenberg
2.
Khadijat Animashaun
3.
Alantai Morrison
4.
Cheyenne Wilson
5.
6.
56.00
55.74
4
6
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
54.00
56.42
3
7
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Danika Toolsee
2.
Paulina Godomski
3.
Jessica Vergara
4.
Christine Pantone
5.
Savannah Logan
6.
58.12
56.96
2
8
St. Martin - Mississauga
1.
Kim Arbour
2.
Tishanna Amede
3.
Cabral Linda
4.
Funnaya Nwaghodo
5.
Downey Tianna
6.
1:10.00
57.50
1
9
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Farah Panthaki
2.
Vanessa Ereqi
3.
Anna Kitor
4.
Joanna Maj
5.
Stephanie Ponniah
6.
57.40
57.81
10
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Izabella Balcerzak
2.
Lorran Courts
3.
Jessica Foo
4.
Lauren Gilliece
5.
Rachel Acheamfour
6.
Tneesha Rider
58.30
58.79
11
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Erica Hart
2.
Yuki Harada
3.
Caitlin Kettunen
4.
Taylor Coffin
5.
Natalia Berkirsky
6.
Kennedy Moore
1:35.00
60.16
12
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
1:03.50
60.86
0
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Sheridan Ramsay
2.
3.
Nicole De Souza
4.
Yanique Jackson
5.
Jazmin Tomlinson
6.
59.00
DNS
0
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Roshae Jackson
2.
Theresa Brown
3.
Jenelle Miller
4.
Arthurine Duhaney-Pierre-Louis
5.
6.
55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en