trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr
1. Shaunalee Bennett 2. Shadae Campbell 3. Natavia Mitchell
4. Ashley Obeng 5. Damilola Ola-Adigun 6. Stephanie Barfi
51.9050.92
Father Redmond C S S
1. Olivia Campbell 2. Chanelle McLeod 3. Paige File-Murby
4. Zoe Proulx 5. Angellee Weathers
52.0851.38
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Kali Haydenluck 2. Emma Mikelberg 3. Samantha Brzozowicz
4. Georgia Hidi 5. Marnie Anderson 6. Lauren Barnett
53.0552.30
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Takesha Ellis 2. Katrina Innanen 3. Allysha Herbert
4. Ashley McDonald
54.1751.49
Francis Libermann
53.7653.30
Cardinal Newman
55.6254.49
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1. Kristina Wagram 2. Julia Belitchenko 3. Lillian Allen
4. Julia Cherry 5. Isabella Menchetti
55.8054.93
Newtonbrook - North York
57.7555.32
Marc Garneau - Toronto
56.1555.59
Westview Centennial-North York
58.0655.61
C. W. Jefferys - North York
58.8755.77
Riverdale - Toronto
58.0256.45
Runnymede - Toronto
57.7856.70
Martingrove - Islington
1:01.8757.04
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1:02.9957.20
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
59.7357.65
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
1:01.9857.75
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1. Avery Sabo 2. Holly Dunne 3. Keiko Marshall
4. Whitney Way
58.3058.55
Northern - Toronto
59.8258.74
Windfields Jr. - North York
56.04DQ
Vaughan Road - Toronto
60.09DQ
Pickering College
1. Katie Hopkinson 2. Sarah Knowlan 3. Holly Rouselle
4. Shayna Nicholls 5. Samantha Tan
59.92DNS
Bishop Strachan School
1. Elizabeth Horner 2. Rosemary Snell 3. Pashka Paskulin
4. Adeline Paterson 5. Lauren Guizzetti
1:01.38DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr
1. Shaunalee Bennett 2. Shadae Campbell 3. Natavia Mitchell
4. Ashley Obeng 5. Damilola Ola-Adigun 6. Stephanie Barfi
50.9251.2010
Father Redmond C S S
1. Olivia Campbell 2. Chanelle McLeod 3. Paige File-Murby
4. Zoe Proulx 5. Angellee Weathers
51.3851.728
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Takesha Ellis 2. Katrina Innanen 3. Allysha Herbert
4. Ashley McDonald
51.4951.826
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Kali Haydenluck 2. Emma Mikelberg 3. Samantha Brzozowicz
4. Georgia Hidi 5. Marnie Anderson 6. Lauren Barnett
52.3052.225
Francis Libermann
53.3054.104
Newtonbrook - North York
55.3255.173
Branksome Hall - Toronto
54.9355.312
Cardinal Newman
54.4955.551
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.