Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Father Henry Carr
1.
Shaunalee Bennett
2.
Shadae Campbell
3.
Natavia Mitchell
4.
Ashley Obeng
5.
Damilola Ola-Adigun
6.
Stephanie Barfi
51.90
50.92
2
Father Redmond C S S
1.
Olivia Campbell
2.
Chanelle McLeod
3.
Paige File-Murby
4.
Zoe Proulx
5.
Angellee Weathers
52.08
51.38
3
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Kali Haydenluck
2.
Emma Mikelberg
3.
Samantha Brzozowicz
4.
Georgia Hidi
5.
Marnie Anderson
6.
Lauren Barnett
53.05
52.30
4
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Takesha Ellis
2.
Katrina Innanen
3.
Allysha Herbert
4.
Ashley McDonald
54.17
51.49
5
Francis Libermann
53.76
53.30
6
Cardinal Newman
55.62
54.49
7
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1.
Kristina Wagram
2.
Julia Belitchenko
3.
Lillian Allen
4.
Julia Cherry
5.
Isabella Menchetti
55.80
54.93
8
Newtonbrook - North York
57.75
55.32
9
Marc Garneau - Toronto
56.15
55.59
10
Westview Centennial-North York
58.06
55.61
11
C. W. Jefferys - North York
58.87
55.77
12
Riverdale - Toronto
58.02
56.45
13
Runnymede - Toronto
57.78
56.70
14
Martingrove - Islington
1:01.87
57.04
15
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1:02.99
57.20
16
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
59.73
57.65
17
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
1:01.98
57.75
18
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1.
Avery Sabo
2.
Holly Dunne
3.
Keiko Marshall
4.
Whitney Way
58.30
58.55
19
Northern - Toronto
59.82
58.74
0
Windfields Jr. - North York
56.04
DQ
0
Vaughan Road - Toronto
60.09
DQ
0
Bishop Strachan School
1.
Elizabeth Horner
2.
Rosemary Snell
3.
Pashka Paskulin
4.
Adeline Paterson
5.
Lauren Guizzetti
1:01.38
DNS
0
Pickering College
1.
Katie Hopkinson
2.
Sarah Knowlan
3.
Holly Rouselle
4.
Shayna Nicholls
5.
Samantha Tan
59.92
DNS
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr
1.
Shaunalee Bennett
2.
Shadae Campbell
3.
Natavia Mitchell
4.
Ashley Obeng
5.
Damilola Ola-Adigun
6.
Stephanie Barfi
50.92
51.20
10
2
Father Redmond C S S
1.
Olivia Campbell
2.
Chanelle McLeod
3.
Paige File-Murby
4.
Zoe Proulx
5.
Angellee Weathers
51.38
51.72
8
3
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Takesha Ellis
2.
Katrina Innanen
3.
Allysha Herbert
4.
Ashley McDonald
51.49
51.82
6
4
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Kali Haydenluck
2.
Emma Mikelberg
3.
Samantha Brzozowicz
4.
Georgia Hidi
5.
Marnie Anderson
6.
Lauren Barnett
52.30
52.22
5
5
Francis Libermann
53.30
54.10
4
6
Newtonbrook - North York
55.32
55.17
3
7
Branksome Hall - Toronto
54.93
55.31
2
8
Cardinal Newman
54.49
55.55
1
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en