trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1. Jenysis Gordon 2. Simone Wark 3. Altaya Abbaglivo
4. Ola Ehirim 5. Janel Lovell 6. Ikram El-Ghana
50.5749.3410Photo
Pickering H S - Ajax
1. Divina Henry 2. Alanna Hendricks 3. Talika James
4. Zanara McIntosh 5. Antonella Bailey-Solomon 6. Shannice Thomas
51.2949.548Photo
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
1. Emily Lowing 2. Kenisha Williams 3. Tamia Wilmot
4. Alexia Williams 5. Alexandra Williams 6. Danika Baljak
53.7553.066Photo
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1. Sarah Marchewka 2. Olivia Daechsel 3. Madison Kelly
4. Ashley Hamilton 5. Hannah Carley
54.2453.405Photo
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
1. Alexandria Eng-Bailey 2. Crystal Thompson 3. Champagne Thompson
4. Ashley Wright 5. Xaire Malcolm
53.8553.614Photo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1. Hannah Park 2. Worikhmina Yousufzai 3. Matina Zagas
4. Paige Crossley
55.2354.353Photo
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1. Emily Norrie 2. Jasmin Tordimah 3. Chloe Spear
4. Bailee Hewitt 5. Ashley Domingues 6. Lindsay Densmore
54.5154.382Photo
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
1. Heather MacDonald 2. Annika VanDunen 3. Brynn Rickard
4. Julia Rodriguez 5. Elyse Mathias
55.5654.461Photo
Eastview S S - Barrie
1. Tristyn Jones 2. Katie Graham 3. Rachael Wise
4. Anna Prust 5. Kaitlyn Hufnagel 6. Claudia Enderlein
55.2254.61Photo
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1. Sharon Song 2. Brooke Girdwood 3. Maddy Whitton
4. Alex Stukator 5. Natasha Terhart 6. Kyla Wills
54.7754.97Photo
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
1. Raye Felstead 2. Jordyn Theaker 3. Karlee Scott
4. Emma Bertucci 5. Rebecca Baker 6. Soren Meewuisse
54.9255.45Photo
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1. Emily Richardson 2. Melissa Gendron 3. Ashley Frandsen
4. Alyssa Stewart 5. Emily Marchand
55.9155.47Photo
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
1. Ruth Rosalle 2. Emily Milana 3. Cierra Madore
4. Nicole Warren
55.4655.51Photo
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
1. Britney Campbell 2. Abisola Asha 3. Jessica Armstrong
4. Demisha Duberry
56.9956.85Photo
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
1. Emma Rothenbroker 2. Ashley McNern 3. Robyn Bell
4. Breanna Royes 5. Haven Moulds
57.2157.07Photo
Park Street C I - Orillia
1. Maggie Brown 2. Sarah Ego 3. Kayla Latimer
4. Taylor Angus
56.9358.04Photo
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.