trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jennifer Amergo 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Abby Otu
4. Vercess Esson-Phillips 5. Faisalat Adeyshian 6. Jessica Ogbeide
51.2950.55
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Ebonie John 2. Juvonne Jaddo 3. Kayla Douglas
4. Eunice Boateng 5. Doneige Peltier
54.2852.18
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Mikayla Tucci 2. Keyanna Toussaint 3. Hannah Yarcia
4. Oge Otule
53.6254.18
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1. Katie Arsenault 2. Nathalie Vitto 3. Krystel Julien
4. Keiyana Ghent
54.1753.89
Newtonbrook - North York
55.2254.02
Richview - Islington
1. Keira Kent 2. Oshauntae Foster 3. Moriah Kennedy
4. Aliya White
55.8454.30
Windfields Jr. - North York
1. Luocia Chen 2. Elaine Jin 3. Latanya Pinnock
4. Trinity Wilson 5. Katrina Lawrence
56.0953.91
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Paige Deeth 2. Hunter Rynda 3. Arianna Hicks-Singh
4. Emily Cohen 5. Kasha Mansour 6. Julia Keogh
54.7054.05
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Isabel Maddocks 2. Juliana Quintero 3. Olivia Muccin
4. Rachel Smith 5. Alexia Graziano 6. Ava Rodrigues
54.3554.66
North Toronto - Toronto
1. Michaela Richardson 2. Eleni Anastasiadis 3. Jocelyn Rough
4. Sydney Frigerio 5. Kaia Toolsie
56.3955.16
De La Salle College - Toronto
57.1856.46
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1. Alexis Kandelas 2. Jenny Andres 3. Jessica Olival
4. Kiara Maclean
57.9956.64
Leaside - Toronto
1. Zoe Niles 2. Isabella Aspiotis 3. Nicole Sherwin
4. Meeko Thomas 5. Carine Bekdache 6. Miryam Yakub Aga
59.1757.38
John Polanyi CI-North York
59.8457.49
Forest Hill - Toronto
1. Shiloh Bell-Higgins 2. Thalia Desmond 3. Cleo Fruitman
4. Janet Chukwu
58.2557.97
Villanova College
59.6858.22
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Sophia Choi 2. Rui Hua Cao 3. Jessie Chen
4. Lily Zhao
60.5858.72
Branksome Hall - Toronto
59.9559.15
Greenwood College
59.9159.46
Earl Haig - North York
59.93DQ
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1:02.73DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Jennifer Amergo 2. Kassidy Akposi 3. Abby Otu
4. Vercess Esson-Phillips 5. Faisalat Adeyshian 6. Jessica Ogbeide
50.5550.6110
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Ebonie John 2. Juvonne Jaddo 3. Kayla Douglas
4. Eunice Boateng 5. Doneige Peltier
52.1851.238
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Paige Deeth 2. Hunter Rynda 3. Arianna Hicks-Singh
4. Emily Cohen 5. Kasha Mansour 6. Julia Keogh
54.0553.116
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1. Katie Arsenault 2. Nathalie Vitto 3. Krystel Julien
4. Keiyana Ghent
53.8953.255
Notre Dame - Toronto
54.1854.134
Windfields Jr. - North York
53.9156.383
Newtonbrook - North York
54.02DQ
Richview - Islington
54.30DQ
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.