Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Pre 2004
48.92
Apr 30, 1985
2004- 2015
50.55
Apr 30, 2014
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Kayla Evans
2.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nundram
51.20
51.16
2
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
5.
Anika Kuepfer
51.97
51.85
3
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Sophie Allelstine
2.
Abby Fulmer
3.
Julia Nikovsky
4.
Rhianna London-Barrett
5.
Melissa Dimech
52.58
52.42
4
Richview - Islington
1.
Charlotte Platnar
2.
Brandie Richardson
3.
Dion Barrett
4.
Yannaa Johnjules
5.
Fefe Momou
54.40
53.33
5
Windfields Jr. - North York
54.55
53.53
6
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
53.47
54.88
7
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
53.53
53.81
8
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
54.12
53.90
9
Harbord - Toronto
55.54
54.10
10
Lawrence Park - Toronto
55.94
54.63
11
Newtonbrook - North York
55.33
54.98
12
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
55.11
55.45
13
Northern - Toronto
57.38
55.69
14
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
55.75
55.69
15
Country Day School - King City
1.
Angelica Tait
2.
MacKayla Dabit
3.
Abby Boyd
4.
Madison Cheaney
5.
Channing Noxon
6.
Mia Allison
58.45
56.87
16
Bishop Strachan School
57.27
57.08
17
De La Salle College - Toronto
1.
Melissa Abenoja
2.
Rachel Chin
3.
Siena Ling
4.
Alyssa Wing
58.79
57.47
18
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
58.84
57.57
19
Appleby College - Oakville
1.
Immy Govan
2.
Yssa Abdon
3.
Janice Peng
4.
Laura Guinard
5.
Crystal Jiang
6.
Tao Yang
58.67
58.29
20
Don Mills - North York
60.15
59.06
21
Monarch Park - Toronto
59.63
59.15
0
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55.98
DNF
0
John Polanyi CI-North York
60.16
DNS
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Kayla Evans
2.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nundram
51.16
51.66
10
2
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
5.
Anika Kuepfer
51.85
52.88
8
3
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Sophie Allelstine
2.
Abby Fulmer
3.
Julia Nikovsky
4.
Rhianna London-Barrett
5.
Melissa Dimech
52.42
52.99
6
4
Richview - Islington
1.
Charlotte Platnar
2.
Brandie Richardson
3.
Dion Barrett
4.
Yannaa Johnjules
5.
Fefe Momou
53.33
54.01
5
5
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
53.81
54.26
4
6
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.88
54.85
3
7
Windfields Jr. - North York
53.53
54.87
2
0
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
53.90
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en