trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Derek Boakye-yiadom 2. Jermaine Simpson 3. Philip Hayle
4. Kojo Hayward 5. Godfred Adjei
46.3445.76
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Matthew Reid 2. James Phommalaychit 3. Ian Griffin
4. Kawsar Jamil 5. Luka Celic 6. Russell Putnam
7. Austin Kennedy 8. Kyle Bishop
46.9146.07
Assumption College - cwas
1. Steve Domotor 2. Marqus Daniel 3. Brandon Flicks
4. Trevor Lundgren 5. Rodd Squire
46.4846.46
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Jabari Henry 2. Adrian Williamson 3. Callum Lynch
4. Kreten Windros 5. Isiah Swaby
47.1046.39
St. David C H S - cwsd
1. Gordon Davidson 2. Greg Tucker 3. Brandon Kohler
4. Anthony Gatto 5. Luke Stuckless
47.0846.64
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Kamayu Duggan 2. MacKenzie Moseley 3. Ceileb Downey-Brown
4. Brandon Wilson 5. Jameel Williamsom 6. Charlton Elliot
46.9846.70
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1. Jonathan Buckley 2. Jonathan Bagalasca 3. Raul Thompson
4. Christian Guirguis 5. Nick Colosimo
47.8246.73
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Nick Galloro 2. Martin Asante Nimako 3. D\'Shaunie Byron
4. Joe Triumbari 5. Tristan Ashe
48.0547.17
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
1. Caleb Brown 2. Christopher Brown 3. Nathan Burbidge
4. Mike Smith 5. James Patterson 6. Jeff Bour
47.8047.17
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1. Evan Reidel 2. JC Buhler 3. Tevon Darbyson
4. Rob Matton 5. Mike Champ 6. Matt Romeo
47.4947.32
E. L. Crossley S S- socr
1. Troy Oliver 2. Spencer Thompson 3. Patrick Twomey
4. Ethan Moore 5. Nathan Watson
47.8047.64
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1. Mike Paluzzi 2. Matthew Amadio 3. Brett Thompson
4. Richard MacLennan
47.9247.67
Almonte D H S - eoal
1. Chris Fry 2. Brandon Ferguson 3. Mitch Small
4. Adam Kane 5. Greg Ward
48.0047.75
East Northumberland - coen
1. Shayne Dorian 2. Chris Collins 3. Alex Maas
4. Colin Chapman 5. Kyle Dekeyser
48.0648.01
Crestwood S S - cocr
1. Ben Burns 2. Steve Hons 3. Cameron Root
4. Scott Sorenson 5. Mike Brown
49.0648.06
Zion Heights Jr. H S - tnzh
1. Tarun Bhasin 2. Jackie Chen 3. Kamy Mojarad
4. Matthew Tang 5. Norman Gao
48.8548.09
Earl Haig S S - tneh
1. Sorin Tudor 2. Artur Shigapov 3. Jamall Whitter
4. Andy Wu
48.8248.10
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1. Benson Langille 2. Darnell Jones 3. Brandon Fleming
4. Brandon Parks
48.4148.42
St. Theresa S S - gbst
1. Ryan Moreau 2. Dustin Cowan 3. Liam Wilson
4. Chris Peltier 5. Trevor King
47.7848.49
Dante Alighiere Academy- tdal
1. Jay Allison 2. Chris Amaral 3. Hugo Fernandes
4. Daniel DiBiagio 5. Mike Miranda 6. Matthew Araujo
48.5748.57
Eastern Commerce C I - tsec
1. Brandon Sam-Hinton 2. Oido Delanga 3. Matthigh Johnson
4. Harris Nnang 5. Yousf Yousf
48.9948.94
Espanola H S - noes
1. Andrew McCulloch 2. Nathan Beer 3. Clancy MacNeil
4. Dan Coulombe 5. Randy Thibeault
49.1649.54
Lisgar C I - ncli
1. Thomas McLoughlin-Coleman 2. Mustafa Sharif 3. Fuad Ahad
4. Marouane Benchrif
49.0150.53
Markham D H S - yrma
1. Shane Williams 2. Kevin Veneziano 3. Ian Campbell
4. Aaron Davis 5. Greg Hitchon
48.14DQ
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Derek Boakye-yiadom 2. Jermaine Simpson 3. Philip Hayle
4. Kojo Hayward 5. Godfred Adjei
45.7645.6510Photo
Assumption College - cwas
1. Steve Domotor 2. Marqus Daniel 3. Brandon Flicks
4. Trevor Lundgren 5. Rodd Squire
46.4646.038Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Matthew Reid 2. James Phommalaychit 3. Ian Griffin
4. Kawsar Jamil 5. Luka Celic 6. Russell Putnam
7. Austin Kennedy 8. Kyle Bishop
46.0746.116Photo
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Jabari Henry 2. Adrian Williamson 3. Callum Lynch
4. Kreten Windros 5. Isiah Swaby
46.3946.165Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Kamayu Duggan 2. MacKenzie Moseley 3. Ceileb Downey-Brown
4. Brandon Wilson 5. Jameel Williamsom 6. Charlton Elliot
46.7046.554Photo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Nick Galloro 2. Martin Asante Nimako 3. D\'Shaunie Byron
4. Joe Triumbari 5. Tristan Ashe
47.1746.993Photo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel -rpmc
1. Jonathan Buckley 2. Jonathan Bagalasca 3. Raul Thompson
4. Christian Guirguis 5. Nick Colosimo
46.7347.122Photo
St. David C H S - cwsd
1. Gordon Davidson 2. Greg Tucker 3. Brandon Kohler
4. Anthony Gatto 5. Luke Stuckless
46.6447.361Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.