trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Pickering - Ajax
1. Doron Williams 2. Khashayar Farzam 3. Denver Wright
4. Boyd Reid 5. Justin Taylor 6. Tarique Anderson
46.3045.57
Northern - Sarnia
1. Cole Boersma 2. Steve Schallhorn 3. Brandon Huzevka
4. Ryan Young 5. Tyler Annett 6. Tyler Withers
46.0145.69
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Kwasi Gyami 2. Ike Omoruna 3. Kyle Bennett
4. Kareem Jones 5. Anthony Figueroa 6. Farouk Musa
46.1645.90
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Chris Paju 2. Jonathan Lewis 3. Omar McGregor
4. Michael Ashun 5. Oshay Henry
47.2446.07
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
1. Gimar Wilson 2. Jaydon Herbert -locke 3. Shaquille Wilson-Sheppherd
4. Cody Stankowski 5. Kenneth Kerto
48.1646.66
Sydenham - Sydenham
1. Steve Knapton 2. Cole Timlin 3. Ben Fisher
4. Josh Vanniedek 5. Hayden Peters
47.0546.73
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1. Brayden Pellett 2. Michael Ballagh 3. Tyler Smith
4. Ben Dailleboust
46.2546.46
Thousand Islands - Brockville
1. Dylan Burns 2. Eric Jelly 3. Peter Karalis
4. Trent Corney 5. Chris Cauley 6. Robbie Deeks
47.0346.80
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1. Zach Dudman 2. Jacob Webster 3. Devon Jackson
4. Braeden Coy 5. Philip Therien
47.1246.100
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
2. Daniel Simpson 3. Tyler Hayle 4. Aaron Furtado
5. Reggie Boakye
46.3447.10
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Philip Zablocki 2. Matthew Miller 3. Steven Typa
4. Shawn McCausland 5. Andrew Skoko 6. Connor Nychuk
7. Curtis Carmichael 8. Kenny Ratatidisis
47.7547.13
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Roger Brooks 2. Christiaan Collarile 3. Brandon Tartaglia
4. Travis Eman 5. Dejaun Smith
47.7047.23
Grand River - Kitchener
1. Phil Stalder 2. Scott Foggo 3. Mike Peters
4. Mark Scheifele 5. Will Blahut
47.3147.29
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1. Spencer Brooks 2. Gabriel Hamilton 3. Jeremy Poeta
4. Isaac Sullivan
49.7147.35
Waterdown - Waterdown
1. Kurtis Lord 2. James Perry 3. Adam Kurcz
4. Jordan Chin 5. Peter Vandermural
48.1047.70
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Negus Webster-Chan 2. Michael Stalteri 3. Michael Harvey
4. Beraki Abraham 5. Matt Badali
48.4747.79
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1. Alex Benzin 2. Marvin Alyas 3. Kemji Karikardola
4. Alan Hermer 5. Blair Gignac 6. Justin Powers
47.3647.90
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1. Kevin Bonhomme 2. David Ricci 3. Alexander Luciani
4. Rodney Fajardo
48.1348.02
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
1. Marco Digiacinto 2. Antonio Iavrone 3. Jeremy Kyei
4. Adrian Swift
48.5848.05
Centennial - Welland
1. Marty Richardson 2. Jonathan Lue 3. Vinh Le
4. Dakota LaMarre 5. Cody Collard
48.5148.50
Sir James Dunn - SS Marie
1. Jason Bell 2. Matt Fitton 3. Justin Cooke
4. Colin Booth
49.1048.67
Unionville - Markham
1. Kevin Ho 2. Terrance Wong 3. Alex Yu
4. Harry Yeung 5. Andy Choi
48.3648.68
Crestwood - Peterborough
1. Ben Nanni 2. Ryan McGee 3. Tanner Calquhoun
4. Chris Murtha 5. Zac Macdonald
47.6848.99
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Hakeem Cameron 2. Andreas Tsogkas 3. Trey O'Connor
4. Curtis Carmichael 5. Hakeem Ratatidisis
48.39DQ
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Pickering - Ajax
45.5745.3810
St. Augustine - Brampton
45.9045.518
Northern - Sarnia
45.6945.776
Pine Ridge - Pickering
46.0745.975
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
46.6646.434
F. E. Madill - Wingham
46.4646.633
Sydenham - Sydenham
46.7346.792
Thousand Islands - Brockville
46.8046.931
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.