trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Dan Kazumba 2. Khamal Stewart-Baynes 3. Neil Francis
4. Basil Umeh 5. Calvin Kabiola
45.5845.55
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Keyon Grant 2. Robert Stanley 3. Malek Richardson
4. Tyreak Stanley 5. Mansor Nooristani
48.1546.64
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. D'Andre Clarke-Bastien 2. Emmanuel Akingbola 3. Shedler Fervius
4. Victor Ikonomov 5. Xavier Ancion 6. Jonathan Telesford
47.5847.02
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
47.6446.69
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Adrian Greene 2. Liam Mroueh 3. Kyran Bonner
4. John Berry 5. Isaiah Prentice-Whyte
47.5947.08
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1. Kyle Valentino 2. Tyler Alexander 3. Tomas Castaldo
4. Daniel Glyn-Williams
47.9847.82
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
47.1047.17
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Joel Cabral 2. Michael Zubieta 3. June Juan
4. Pedro Ferreira 5. Zachary Lewis-Williams 6. Tavis Alexander
47.7847.85
Richview - Islington
1. Kai Harris 2. Davede Buckham 3. Colton Celentano
4. Michael Cappizzano
48.3147.88
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1. Jayden Addison 2. Kerel O'Neil 3. Chandru Bahi
4. Eric Singh
49.7448.40
Emery - North York
1. Lequwyne Redway-Ellis 2. Nicholas Kelly 3. Jimmy Rich
4. Jeanmarl Nathaniel
51.4550.65
Upper Canada College - Toronto
51.9851.51
Windfields Jr. - North York
1. Jorge Amigo 2. Jerry Lam 3. Ethan Vande Sompel
4. Varun Yellu 5. Jordan Williams
55.2551.77
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
50.4851.94
De La Salle College - Toronto
51.9752.28
Etobicoke - Islington
1. Fahim Ansar 2. Quinn Charters 3. Calum Ralston
4. Andrew Schjerning
54.3452.30
Zion Heights JHS
1. Jeff LI 2. David WU 3. Raymond Gou
4. Majid Hojjatian
58.5953.14
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
52.12DQ
York Memorial - Toronto
1. Hoang Nguyen 2. Parm Patel 3. Pruthvi Rajput
4. Matthew Miller 5. Jahmar Stinchcombe
53.90DQ
Northern - Toronto
56.32DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Dan Kazumba 2. Khamal Stewart-Baynes 3. Neil Francis
4. Basil Umeh 5. Calvin Kabiola
45.5545.4110
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. D'Andre Clarke-Bastien 2. Emmanuel Akingbola 3. Shedler Fervius
4. Victor Ikonomov 5. Jonathan Telesford 6. Xavier Ancion
47.0246.068
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Keyon Grant 2. Robert Stanley 3. Malek Richardson
4. Tyreak Stanley 5. Mansor Nooristani
46.6446.476
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Adrian Greene 2. Liam Mroueh 3. Kyran Bonner
4. John Berry 5. Isaiah Prentice-Whyte
47.0846.935
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
46.6947.184
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
47.1747.253
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
47.8547.322
Brebeuf - Willowdale
47.8247.561
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.