trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Neil FrancisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale51.4553.5110
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto00.4054.318
Cameron MurphyAll Saints - WhitbyNT54.676
Devonte SamuelsArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT56.415
Raffles ZhuMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT56.554
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto56.1056.853
Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.8057.002
Basil UmehFather Henry Carr - Rexdale56.1057.011
William GayleFather Henry Carr - Rexdale57.1057.60
Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil - Toronto56.7757.70
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto56.3658.05
Kaycee CeaChaminade College - TorontoNT58.35
Elvis AttaJames Cardinal McGuiganNT58.91
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - Toronto00.5058.94
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto57.6759.00
Jeante J JonesFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT59.49
Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.1059.62
Nathan RiviereAll Saints - WhitbyNT60.04
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton58.1060.27
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoNT60.27
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale56.5060.91
Callum McKeanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT1:01.04
Morgan NissenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa59.991:01.34
Philip BasamotNeil McNeil - Toronto00.201:01.50
Nassel RoxasDon Mills - North YorkNT1:01.50
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto00.101:01.56
Dexter Van LeeuwenSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:01.95
Jacob HillSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:02.02
Jordan ParkinsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa59.991:02.19
Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.101:02.27
James WarrenUpper Canada College - TorontoNT1:02.63
Avneet WaliaChinguacousy - Brampton00.901:02.80
Tyler AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT1:03.66
Matthew DecSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:03.66
Jevan SanuNeil McNeil - Toronto00.301:04.05
Ahmed KhalilSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:04.30
Alessandro OngaroBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:04.49
Michael LorenzoMsgr. J. Pereyma - OshawaNT1:04.78
Cliristo BoscoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:04.82
Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:05.52
Brandon AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:05.55
Peter WangHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT1:06.38
Neil SirinivasaChinguacousy - Brampton59.101:06.88
Kaustav SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton1:03.101:07.84
Paul BayangosJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:08.23
William MendozaMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT1:08.43
A.J. HalabiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:08.59
Philip BajaNeil McNeil - Toronto00.801:09.48
Lanu DevanandamNeil McNeil - Toronto00.801:09.85
Calvin RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT1:13.35
Tommy NguyenChinguacousy - Brampton00.901:14.46
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.