trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Renee OtteyCedarbrae C INT13.22-0.0
Kristian ViscontiDe La Salle College14.5013.33-0.0
Kasandra DowneyWestern T & C S13.7113.52-0.0
Camille WallaceCardinal Newman H C 13.3913.41-0.0
Chantell SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.6113.47-0.0
Samantha ReidSt. Joseph Morrow Park13.6513.59-0.0
Sandra RistichR.H. King AcademyNT13.57-0.0
Shauntel ParkinsonWoburn C I NT13.58-0.0
Bianca ForbesC. W. Jefferys C I 13.2213.61-0.0
Diondra StewartFrancis Libermann C H S 13.6413.65-0.0
Bianca TomashBayview Glen 14.0713.81-0.0
Nikkia RobertsWoburn C I NT13.86-0.0
Hailey JohnsonYork Mills C I13.6313.95-0.0
Erin McCormickYork Mills C I13.7113.98-0.0
Jordana MazzeiEtobicoke C I14.3414.00-0.0
Kerzel FrancoisWeston C I14.3714.05-0.0
Adanyi PhillipOakwood C I14.0514.07-0.0
Liz SharpeMonarch Park C I14.0414.22-0.0
Sarah HogeboomBishop Strachan School14.5214.27-0.0
Taneka LongOakwood C I14.0614.30-0.0
Sara PlavsicBranksome Hall 14.8214.45-0.0
Rochelle FaceyEtobicoke Sch. of the Art14.3114.46-0.0
Terry Ann BarrantScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca14.8414.59-0.0
Ayanna SolomonC. W. Jefferys C I 14.0714.62-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Renee OtteyCedarbrae C I13.2213.1710
Camille WallaceCardinal Newman H C 13.4113.298
Samantha ReidSt. Joseph Morrow Park13.5913.745.50
Chantell SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.4713.745.50
Sandra RistichR.H. King Academy13.5713.764
Kasandra DowneyWestern T & C S13.5213.783
Shauntel ParkinsonWoburn C I 13.5813.822
Kristian ViscontiDe La Salle College13.33NT
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.