trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
LOSSA12.28May 22, 2008Coneisha WaughDenis O'Conn
pre 200411.701997Asha JamesTrafalgar Castle
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Noelle Leone-PalmerPickering H S12.2012.66
Jordana Greenidge-WilliamsPickering H S13.3513.06
Mieka SpencerSinclair - Whitby13.4713.13
Styephanie M IrvineAnderson - Whitby13.0013.22
Shemeka SteerAll Saints - Whitby13.0713.40
Erika MitrevskiAll Saints - Whitby13.0713.41
Kayla AdamsPickering H S13.6513.45
Taylor Del RossoOshawa Central - Oshawa13.1813.52
Cheyenne CatchpoleDunbarton - Pickering13.6813.77
Simone RobertsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13.1813.92
Rashumba CenteJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.0014.01
Tashana McDonaldFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby14.9014.30
Makasha FortuneJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.0014.56
Brittney AlexanderAjax - Ajax14.7514.82
Daniela DouglasCourtice - Courtice15.0014.99
Kelsey N LeyteEastdale - Oshawa14.7415.00
Marissa BlagroveJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT15.03
Emma KingClarington Central- Clarington15.3715.06
Rana RadwanAll Saints - Whitby14.0015.11
Vivian GhazarianFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby15.0015.13
Sarah BoykoUxbridge S S14.5015.15
Anastasia TroelmovO'Neill - Oshawa13:34.0015.40
Carae SmithAjax - Ajax15.5215.74
Aleisha K McQuoidEastdale - Oshawa16.0116.12
Vani DaggupatiO'Neill - Oshawa13:07.0016.29
Shelby BrathwaiteO'Neill - Oshawa12:04.00DNS
Tamera HudsonAll Saints - Whitby14.00DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Noelle Leone-PalmerPickering H S12.6612.76
Jordana Greenidge-WilliamsPickering H S13.0613.62
Shemeka SteerAll Saints - Whitby13.4013.72
Mieka SpencerSinclair - Whitby13.1313.80
Styephanie M IrvineAnderson - Whitby13.2213.83
Kayla AdamsPickering H S13.4513.84
Erika MitrevskiAll Saints - Whitby13.4113.87
Taylor Del RossoOshawa Central - Oshawa13.5214.05
Simone RobertsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13.9214.42
Rashumba CenteJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.0114.94
Makasha FortuneJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.5615.14
Daniela DouglasCourtice - Courtice14.9915.33
Brittney AlexanderAjax - Ajax14.8215.58
Kelsey N LeyteEastdale - Oshawa15.0015.69
Tashana McDonaldFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby14.30SCR
Cheyenne CatchpoleDunbarton - Pickering13.77SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Noelle Leone-PalmerPickering H S12.7612.8310
Jordana Greenidge-WilliamsPickering H S13.6213.488
Shemeka SteerAll Saints - Whitby13.7213.806
Kayla AdamsPickering H S13.8413.825
Mieka SpencerSinclair - Whitby13.8013.874
Styephanie M IrvineAnderson - Whitby13.8313.923
Erika MitrevskiAll Saints - Whitby13.8714.022
Taylor Del RossoOshawa Central - Oshawa14.0514.101
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.