trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Karine MwambaJean Vanier S SNT13.62
Aliyah MatthewSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT13.75
Rita AvenbuanFrancis Libermann13.0013.81
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy13.7013.82
Latoya ThomasFrancis LibermannNT13.86
Victoria DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.4313.88
Nancy ArulnathanMary Ward C S S13.9014.02
Victoria PodbielskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.5414.13
Jenna RizzoLoretto Abbey13.5014.17
Shannon PereiraFrancis LibermannNT14.20
Kristal CharlesFather Henry Carr13.3014.24
Breanna PowerBishop Allen Academy13.4014.26
Sareena Ambursley-JohnsonMother Teresa S S14.1114.26
Kaliesha HawthorneMother Teresa S S13.8014.28
Cyanne KimBishop Allen Academy13.8014.41
Gerda Owusu-AgyapongCardinal James McGuigan15.0014.49
Jackie MarceloSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT14.58
Tevonne WillieMother Teresa S S13.6014.58
Alicia ChungFrancis Libermann13.2014.58
Anita DziecielskiBishop Allen Academy14.0014.62
Fendi AmomSenator O'Connor CollegeNT14.70
Pricilla AmankwaDante Alighiere Academy13.5714.75
Marissa MendesLoretto CollegeNT14.78
Charlene AsencioLoretto CollegeNT14.92
Annie CharronLoretto AbbeyNT14.93
Shiloh LewisFrancis LibermannNT14.93
Christiane CanilloSt. Joseph's CollegeNT14.96
Ashleigh AshbySt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.01
Victoria PaoliLoretto AbbeyNT15.02
Vanessa PereiraSt. Basil The GreatNT15.02
Vivian PatrunoSt. Joseph's CollegeNT15.11
Victoria BoatengFather Henry Carr14.4015.14
Angelique JoseSenator O'Connor CollegeNT15.14
Kiandra McDonaldFrancis LibermannNT15.26
Shannon AlvarezLoretto CollegeNT15.32
Margot Tanga-anSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.39
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph's14.6515.43
Oressa HambletDante Alighiere Academy14.7115.43
Maryann LisingLoretto AbbeyNT15.44
Priscilla HoMary Ward C S S15.6015.46
Jessica TorranoSt. Joseph's CollegeNT15.50
Jessica VitirittiLoretto AbbeyNT15.61
Marie Frances SimbajonSt. Joseph's CollegeNT15.73
Kim NguyenSt. Basil The GreatNT15.74
Lauren BasamotNotre DameNT15.87
Juchita RasanayagumSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.92
Christine BactolSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT16.14
Krystel AdelBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNT16.16
Vanessa LupoLoretto AbbeyNT16.52
Liz LashleyLoretto CollegeNT16.61
Aubrey PanaliganMary Ward C S S15.8016.65
Emilija GutauskaiteSt. Joseph's CollegeNT16.71
Stephanie SerioSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT17.07
Juvelyn MarquezBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNT17.12
Katrina De VergaSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT17.25
Michelle AboagyiLoretto AbbeyNT19.01
Mikesha McNicollsDante Alighiere Academy14.66DNS
Ellen KhoudiakovaLoretto AbbeyNTDNS
Chalani RanasingheFrancis LibermannNTDNS
Delina EstifanosSt. Joseph's CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy13.8213.5210
Aliyah MatthewSt. Joseph Morrow Park13.7513.628
Karine MwambaJean Vanier S S13.6213.666
Latoya ThomasFrancis Libermann13.8613.705
Victoria DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.8813.764
Victoria PodbielskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's14.1313.873
Rita AvenbuanFrancis Libermann13.8113.902
Nancy ArulnathanMary Ward C S S14.0213.981
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.