trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9412.03
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.3512.59-0.0
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.89
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.6013.34
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8712.70-0.0
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.2812.91
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul - Mississauga13.1013.00
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion13.8013.35
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.5812.94
Janelle ForbesTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.9013.00-0.0
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton12.3013.36
Whitney Opoku-WareSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.7513.59
Breanna LeeRick Hansen - Mississauga12.9013.40
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton13.7013.51
Rhoda WestHeart Lake - Brampton13.2013.56
Victoria MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7013.80
Chelsea GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.7513.81
Kaijah HarrisCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0113.87-0.0
Cassidy RuddockFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.7013.89-0.0
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga13.3014.00
Anissa BaileySt. Edmund Campion14.0014.05
Justine BrownCardinal Leger - Brampton13.0014.07
Monique McFarlaneSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.7414.11
Ese OsagieErindale - Mississauga13.7514.25-0.0
Melissa MartinsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.2014.25
Eboni LedfordFletcher's Meadow - Brampton14.6314.54
Donique Richards-GrantSt. Martin - Mississauga13.7014.59
Kenne-Ler FrancisCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0014.65
Sinmisola FolarinBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.7214.90
Valerie TsangGlenforest - Mississauga13.2015.18-0.0
Tanisha RichardsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.54SCR-0.0
Olivia A GhoshJohn Fraser - Mississauga13.80SCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0312.28
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.5912.44
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.7013.01
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.8913.02
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.9113.12
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.9413.58
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion13.3513.66
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul - Mississauga13.0013.71
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton13.3613.90
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.3413.92
Janelle ForbesTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.0013.93
Breanna LeeRick Hansen - Mississauga13.4013.94
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton13.5114.01
Rhoda WestHeart Lake - Brampton13.5614.01
Whitney Opoku-WareSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5914.02
Victoria MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.8014.13
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2812.3810
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.4412.558
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0113.076
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion13.0213.195
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1213.244
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.5813.663
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion13.6613.862
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul - Mississauga13.7113.941
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.