trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sade McCreathBill Crothers - Unionville11.8012.65
Aurea GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.3212.97
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville13.1913.32
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - Unionville12.8013.37
Bailey ArcherBill Crothers - Unionville12.8013.38
Danielle IaboniSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.56
Juliana PuopoloSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0013.59
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.65
Mandy KeenanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.68
Bernice JohnsonThornhill - Thornhill13.5313.90
Durka MurugananthanBill Crothers - Unionville13.1013.92
Cassandra McCormickSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.00
Rose WidemanStouffville - Stouffville13.6214.02
Amanda IncognitoCardinal Carter - Aurora13.5514.04
Elizabeth VonZubenStouffville - Stouffville13.8214.06
Myasia BlackmanThornhill - Thornhill13.5014.21
Emily GoodwinStouffville - Stouffville13.6914.27
Jazmine HindsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.28
Samantha RoseSacred Heart - Newmarket13.8414.56
Zoe ChanBayview - Richmond HillNT14.63
Katja KoennekerUnionville - MarkhamNT14.67
Megan HarveyAlexander MacKenzie H S14.1814.76
Jessica CainesEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT14.87
Shaquira MillerBill Crothers - Unionville14.2014.87
Katherine RadyukBill Crothers - Unionville14.5014.90
Angela SteaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan14.6114.93
Jessica TombariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.2915.13
Maria ChengSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.18
Aynaz KhodayariAurora High SchoolNT15.21
Racehl KwongSt. Augustine - Markham14.3015.26
Gabriella BilottaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan14.6115.28
Hadeyea AhmadiThornlea - ThornhillNT15.30
Susie CoolahanBill Crothers - Unionville15.7015.34
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.37
Renee ChanSt. Augustine - Markham14.5015.40
Jay SoUnionville - MarkhamNT15.43
Monique LewisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.50
Vethusa SuntharesanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT15.60
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.72
Jenny LinUnionville - MarkhamNT15.74
Emily ChenMilliken Mills H.S.15.4015.97
Patricia GalidoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT16.18
Ashley De AngelisJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT16.18
Monica NorangBayview - Richmond HillNT16.58
Sabrina ArangioNewmarket - NewmarketNT18.32
Aida JavaheriBayview - Richmond HillNT18.38
Yifan LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Victoria Vander DoelenSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Chanelle SandhausDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14.30DNS
Cecily LiuSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Zoe NgBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Caberry YuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Danielle MontocchioBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Rebecca EmpringhamStouffville - Stouffville14.47DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sade McCreathBill Crothers - Unionville12.6512.4510
Aurea GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.9712.738
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville13.3213.116
Bailey ArcherBill Crothers - Unionville13.3813.255
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - Unionville13.3713.264
Juliana PuopoloSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.5913.283
Danielle IaboniSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.5613.432
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.6513.651
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.