trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.93
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.8013.21
Maleka DalzellPine Ridge - Pickering13.5013.85
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.6413.92
Becky LiangBur Oak S.S.NT13.92
Brianna BulginBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.10
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.02
Alexa MarroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15.1514.16
Hannah OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.22
Gillian HuntUnionville - Markham13.6014.24
Brin KreuggerOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.24
Chanice McAnuffDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT14.26
Leah PizzaleStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.34
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.40
Claire PenstoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.42
Kelsey KozakBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT14.44
Pia Wells-AndrewBur Oak S.S.NT14.45
Michela RomanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.8014.48
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora00.4014.59
Linda SobaszekCardinal Carter - Aurora15.8614.71
Kenyatta TurnerMaple - Maple14.5814.72
Ashley Mc LeanSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.75
Alexis GordonPine Ridge - Pickering13.8014.84
Christine ParkBur Oak S.S.NT14.88
Carina MasciSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.01
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.09
Gretchen FernandezStephen Lewis - VaughanNT15.12
Taylor McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.17
Stella LiBayview - Richmond HillNT15.18
Alexia ButlerMaple - MapleNT15.26
Madeline BoyleLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.26
Alicia MoraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.26
Kylie KosteckiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.28
Latoya PinderFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.32
Angelica TungolOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.39
Victoria RodneyStouffville - Stouffville15.2515.45
Sydney BoyneLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.47
Julia SavenokDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.49
Vanessa La MonacaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.52
Jessica TranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill14.5915.55
Destiny SibolibaneDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT15.58
Sophia Di ProsperoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.70
Nifemi BankoleMaple - Maple16.0415.70
Sara ElamurukanBill Crothers - Unionville15.2715.74
Ireland GrahamDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.74
Amanda De JesusSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.85
Galit ShneidermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT15.98
Sayshan JohnsonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT16.07
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT16.07
Abishana ManoharanMaple - MapleNT16.12
Deborah PekarCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT16.14
Julia LuoBayview - Richmond HillNT16.32
Sarah RustadCardinal Carter - Aurora17.7516.32
Kiana Esmaeil-PourRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT16.32
Kiki BrabanderBayview - Richmond HillNT16.33
Hillary HoBayview - Richmond HillNT16.36
Anqi LiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill15.8116.42
Evelyn CheungMarkville - MarkhamNT16.49
Margaret WhitfieldNewmarket - NewmarketNT16.56
Melissa WuMarkville - MarkhamNT16.59
Vicki GoDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT16.66
Shannon KennedyOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT16.71
Sarah MamasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.75
Nicole HangSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT16.79
Cindy HongBayview - Richmond HillNT17.03
Elizabeth AraujoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18.6217.07
Noam RaiterCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT17.10
Etta HoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill16.4917.22
Miranda SilverSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT17.41
Jessica Silvera-WilliamsPine Ridge - Pickering00.4017.48
Christina FoggiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19.4917.68
Prithy SatheesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT17.73
Kriti RavindranBayview - Richmond HillNT17.78
Karen HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT18.50
Maria CruickshankStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Tobby TamUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Nathaly GarciaSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Dominique TertigasSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Victoria YoungBayview - Richmond Hill13.30DNS
Jesstina BestSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Ann ZaidelThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Kelly RayUnionville - Markham15.77DNS
Sydney HeffernanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Sarah FranchettoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Nadia SantorielloSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Bridget HodgsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Sajana SivakumarStouffville - Stouffville15.47DNS
Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Chelsea RamsayLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Tia WiebengaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Maddison LockhartOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Sandy DaiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Landon ChapleyAurora High School16.40DNS
Breanna BresselAurora High School16.62DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers - Unionville12.9313.0110
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.2113.328
Brianna BulginBill Crothers - Unionville13.1013.776
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.9213.875
Gillian HuntUnionville - Markham14.2413.954
Brin KreuggerOur Lady of Lourdes H S14.2414.063
Becky LiangBur Oak S.S.13.9214.072
Maleka DalzellPine Ridge - Pickering13.8514.121
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H S14.0214.13
Chanice McAnuffDr. John Denison - Newmarket14.2614.24
Hannah OsagieSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.2214.25
Alexa MarroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.1614.35
Kelsey KozakBill Crothers - Unionville14.4414.55
Claire PenstoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.4214.57
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.40SCR
Leah PizzaleStouffville - Stouffville14.34SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.