trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA11.17Jun 4, 2005Tyrone HalsteadThe Woodlands- Mississau
LOSSA10.802005Charles ForbesSt. Mary
pre 200410.301991Sam DavisPickering
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shayne RiceSt. Stephen's S S11.2011.22
Caileb Downey-BrownPickering H S11.7111.58
Brandon JefferiesSt. Mary CSSNT11.59
Simon-Gabriel SavardSaint Charles Garnier E CNT11.64
A.J. EstridgePickering H S11.8111.65
Brandon ParksR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.4211.69
Brandon WilsonPickering H S11.8911.72
Adrian WilliamsonPine Ridge S S11.7011.72
Jabari HenryPine Ridge S S11.8011.80
Felix OdumDunbarton H SNT11.86
Kema NnawuchiHoly Trinity CSS11.7111.88
Jake SeeleyFr. Leo J. AustinNT11.89
Darnelle JonesR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.9111.91
MacKenzie MoseleyPickering H S12.1411.91
Shane WinnerHoly Trinity CSS11.9512.11
O.J. WilliamsSt. Mary CSSNT12.15
Tristan BromfieldSinclair S SNT12.28
Terrence TambieDr. F. J. Donevan C INT12.30
Matt MelaragnoAll Saints CSS12.2312.30
Jordan McDonnellSt. Stephen's S S12.6012.32
Brandon FlemmingsR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.7012.35
Cale LewisUxbridge S S12.1612.37
Matthew Van WarmerdamFr. Leo J. AustinNT12.44
Callum LynchPine Ridge S S11.9012.45
Maurice WrightPaul Dwyer C H SNT12.49
Kreten WindrossPine Ridge S S13.2012.49
Benson LangilleR.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.52
Aaron MarshallDr. F. J. Donevan C INT12.56
Jahmari EdwardsDunbarton H SNT12.61
Andrew AboraaAjax H S13.1012.62
Luc LafontaineSt. Stephen's S SNT12.65
Demara BrownAjax H S13.5012.70
Natiel McKenziePickering H S12.2412.71
Stephen CartyPickering H S11.9812.85
Matthew JonesSt. Stephen's S S13.1013.16
Jadeem DaleyAjax H S12.2913.32
Philip WrowclawskiPaul Dwyer C H SNT13.40
Michael HemansAjax H S13.5013.69
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Shayne RiceSt. Stephen's S S11.2211.48
A.J. EstridgePickering H S11.6511.68
Brandon WilsonPickering H S11.7211.73
Brandon JefferiesSt. Mary CSS11.5911.73
Jabari HenryPine Ridge S S11.8011.75
Caileb Downey-BrownPickering H S11.5811.78
Brandon ParksR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.6911.80
Adrian WilliamsonPine Ridge S S11.7211.98
Kema NnawuchiHoly Trinity CSS11.8812.09
Shane WinnerHoly Trinity CSS12.1112.11
MacKenzie MoseleyPickering H S11.9112.14
Simon-Gabriel SavardSaint Charles Garnier E C11.6412.15
O.J. WilliamsSt. Mary CSS12.1512.22
Jake SeeleyFr. Leo J. Austin11.8912.26
Darnelle JonesR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.9112.39
Felix OdumDunbarton H S11.8612.40
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Shayne RiceSt. Stephen's S S11.4811.3610
A.J. EstridgePickering H S11.6811.388
Brandon JefferiesSt. Mary CSS11.7311.496
Brandon ParksR.S. McLaughlin C & V I11.8011.605
Jabari HenryPine Ridge S S11.7511.614
Brandon WilsonPickering H S11.7311.733
Caileb Downey-BrownPickering H S11.7811.802
Adrian WilliamsonPine Ridge S S11.9811.911
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.