trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
LOSSA10.802005Charles ForbesSt. Mary
pre 200410.301991Sam DavisPickering
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax10.6711.12
Andre WrightDunbarton - Pickering11.4311.26
Matthew AnanePickering H S11.5511.40
Adrian GardenerPickering H S11.6511.47
Jaiden BrownPine Ridge - Pickering11.3011.51
Oshane ThompsonPickering H S11.7711.66
Tyler ForresterHoly Trinity - Courtice11.4511.76
Aaron ChampagnePaul Dwyer - Oshawa11.8211.79
Shakir LewisPickering H S12.2511.91
Stefan SainiPickering H SNT11.98
Alex RudanHenry Street - Whitby11:02.0012.02
Shaquan WilliamsPickering H S12.2012.10
Steve JantonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13.2012.12
Cameron GilmoreSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville11.9812.27
Andrew JeningaCourtice - Courtice12.0012.32
Justin HeywoodDunbarton - Pickering12.8012.33
Philip FullertonDunbarton - Pickering12.0012.43
Tim MorinSt. Stephen's - BowmanvilleNT12.59
Ritchie ChowSinclair - Whitby56.0012.60
Matt PetersSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville11.8512.75
Devaughn DunbarSt. Stephen's - BowmanvilleNT13.03
Deepak M SudAnderson - Whitby12.0013.15
Dwayne TinglingDunbarton - Pickering11.40DNS
Gabriel AlamagNotre Dame - Ajax12.10DNS
Omari MorrisPickering H S11.55DNS
Jean Luc PalumboAll Saints - Whitby14.00DNS
Joe BeyhumPickering H S12.25DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax11.1211.53
Andre WrightDunbarton - Pickering11.2611.78
Adrian GardenerPickering H S11.4712.01
Matthew AnanePickering H S11.4012.04
Jaiden BrownPine Ridge - Pickering11.5112.01
Oshane ThompsonPickering H S11.6612.09
Tyler ForresterHoly Trinity - Courtice11.7612.20
Aaron ChampagnePaul Dwyer - Oshawa11.7912.27
Shakir LewisPickering H S11.9112.29
Stefan SainiPickering H S11.9812.54
Alex RudanHenry Street - Whitby12.0212.65
Steve JantonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12.1212.71
Cameron GilmoreSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville12.2712.75
Shaquan WilliamsPickering H S12.1012.80
Andrew JeningaCourtice - Courtice12.3212.87
Justin HeywoodDunbarton - Pickering12.3312.87
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax11.5311.4110
Andre WrightDunbarton - Pickering11.7811.618
Matthew AnanePickering H S12.0411.966
Adrian GardenerPickering H S12.0111.985
Jaiden BrownPine Ridge - Pickering12.0112.054
Oshane ThompsonPickering H S12.0912.093
Tyler ForresterHoly Trinity - Courtice12.2012.292
Aaron ChampagnePaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.2712.331
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.