trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1611.53
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.8411.65
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.5211.72
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4011.82
Mike DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6011.86
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9511.90
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.9911.85
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.4012.08
Marceau JovinLoyola - Mississauga11.9012.08
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.0212.16
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul - Mississauga11.8212.20
Darren PereiraSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.8012.48
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.8011.89
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.1011.91
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.9012.12
Christian GrilloMayfield - Brampton11.3012.13
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.8012.17
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6012.22
Shemar ThomasSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.4512.22
Shaquille NugentSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.22
Joseph LimSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.9512.29
Shawn DCunhaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.3012.31
Dontae LucesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.5012.31
Duy NghiemFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.3012.38
Christian JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton12.5012.40
Sheehan AbeysenaTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.5012.47
Kristopher RobinsonSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.4512.54
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4212.58
Temitope OduyemiLorne Park - Mississauga11.5012.60
Michael Pang-OdenSt. Martin - Mississauga12.4012.68
Andre ThamesCardinal Leger - Brampton13.0012.71
Albert AppiahCardinal Leger - Brampton12.9012.71
Mathusan ThanabalasinghamSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.9012.73
Chris ChiangCardinal Leger - Brampton13.0012.75
Beresford LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4712.79
John NolascoSt. Martin - Mississauga12.4012.80
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.9012.89
Zico MarsongkoSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.5013.16
Deyshawn ForbesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.5014.42
Kienan SoaresSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.00DNS
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.14DNS
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.02DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.5311.53
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.6511.69
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8211.88
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.7211.88
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.90
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.8912.10
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9111.98
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.1212.00
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.8512.03
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.1612.28
Marceau JovinLoyola - Mississauga12.0812.30
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0812.32
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul - Mississauga12.2012.34
Christian GrilloMayfield - Brampton12.1312.36
Darren PereiraSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.4812.53
Mike DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8613.01
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.5311.6410
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.6911.818
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8812.076
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9812.255
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.8812.274
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9012.323
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0012.362
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.1012.461
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.