trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Spencer MokBill Crothers - Unionville12.4212.26
Joel LawrenceBayview - Richmond HillNT12.27
Rajan UppalBill Crothers - Unionville12.4612.42
Jared AshCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.7012.47
Jeffrey ChengBayview - Richmond HillNT12.50
Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.54
Elijah AmpratwamCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.59
Tommy LiuBill Crothers - Unionville12.6512.62
Jacob ShaperoCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT12.70
Ivan ZhouStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.70
Jhade BernardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.9012.74
Samuel MensahCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.79
Eric AkinDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.9512.81
Markus HamannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.82
Philip SoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.84
Michael GeorgiopoulosNewmarket - NewmarketNT12.85
Martin ShiuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.89
Thomas LaiStouffville - Stouffville12.6512.95
Christian WichtlerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.1412.99
Niko SirmalisSt. Brother AndreNT12.99
Adrian GyimahFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT00.30
Theo YeungUnionville - MarkhamNT13.05
Michael ZhouRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.11
Zachary SinghBill Crothers - Unionville13.5713.16
Gunnar SchneiderBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.19
Jacob HoangBur Oak S.S.NT13.28
Devon BrooksCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.31
Sanjay BrownNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.34
Zachary SegalRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill11.8013.35
James AhnRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.37
Mohammed NasirMarkville - MarkhamNT13.39
Jinhyeok HerBayview - Richmond HillNT13.41
Jefferson JoseSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.45
Alexander ChaySt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.56
Ian ChanUnionville - Markham14.0713.58
Tony ChaoUnionville - MarkhamNT13.63
Hubert YeungBayview - Richmond HillNT13.66
Anson ShumRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.78
Josh MakerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.79
Elijah PierceRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.95
Logan RyeKeswick - KeswickNT13.97
Terron BautistaLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.10
Ethan ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT14.05
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond HillNT14.20
Justin Hai Jun TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.20
Jodel SantiagoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.22
Christopher ChanUnionville - Markham14.1814.43
Cody ThompsonStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.60
Elijah FergusonBayview - Richmond HillNT14.62
Joshua KimBayview - Richmond HillNT14.79
Adrian DinglasanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.91
Marvick CheungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.45
Kassadey Luu-brownBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Cameron SearlesBill Crothers - Unionville12.03DNS
Zain SaeedPine Ridge - Pickering00.30DNS
Kimani McDermottStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Aaron SoBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Roshane FarquharsonAlexander MacKenzie H S12.50DNS
Ray AlibuxStouffville - Stouffville13.61DNS
Jon LuuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Nabil El-HashwaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Taki WongBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nicholas PerezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.90DNS
Conrad BarrettThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Shakor ThomasMaple - Maple00.20DNS
Nicolas SalibBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Taj PoliusThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Jason CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Harshith DepaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Chris MorleyAurora High School13.65DNS
Jamie WellarRichmond Green - Richmond Hill14.10DNS
Christopher RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.90DNS
Adam PatonNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Yukei OyamaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Daniel RiveraSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Matthew WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Oren KarolCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.00.50DNS
Kyle GoldgrubCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.00.40DNS
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School11.50DNS
Karson KowalchukTMS School11.50DNS
Manish MuttukuruTMS School11.50DNS
Andrew YimSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Jared HydeCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Adrian CheungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Ashton PetrieOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5412.2410
Joel LawrenceBayview - Richmond Hill12.2712.258
Jared AshCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.4712.266
Rajan UppalBill Crothers - Unionville12.4212.295
Jeffrey ChengBayview - Richmond Hill12.5012.334
Elijah AmpratwamCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5912.413
Tommy LiuBill Crothers - Unionville12.6212.432
Samuel MensahCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7912.611
Jacob ShaperoCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.7012.67
Jhade BernardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.7412.76
Markus HamannDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.8212.80
Eric AkinDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.8112.85
Philip SoSt. Augustine - Markham12.8412.87
Michael GeorgiopoulosNewmarket - Newmarket12.8513.25
Ivan ZhouStouffville - Stouffville12.70SCR
Spencer MokBill Crothers - Unionville12.26SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.