trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.9026.49
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.8327.40
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga28.3128.29
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion27.8028.35
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.0527.47
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton27.3727.47
Taylor WilsonHeart Lake - Brampton26.7828.48
Kamoi McWhinneySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.2228.97
Chyna Watson-ReidNotre Dame - Brampton28.0028.11
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul - Mississauga27.9028.78
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga28.6029.23
Breanna LeeRick Hansen - Mississauga28.6029.46
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0028.82
Janeil HutchinsonSt. Augustine - Brampton28.8929.14
Chelsea GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.7529.22
Michelle O'SheaLoyola - Mississauga28.5029.31
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton29:20.0029.35
Victoria MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.2029.42
Whitney Opoku-WareSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.2529.79
Lena TitovTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.4029.95
Sophie LewickCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0030.07
Anissa BaileySt. Edmund Campion29.0030.20
Arthi VickneswaramoorthyHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton29:48.0030.28
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga28.5030.29
Alexus NelsonBramalea - Brampton29:50.0030.59
Natalia TkachCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0030.62
Monique McFarlaneSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.7530.94
Michka LeeMississauga - Mississauga29:00.0031.85
Zoey WilliamsMayfield - Brampton27.5937.18
Kaijah HarrisCardinal Leger - Brampton29.00DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.4926.34
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton27.4726.72
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.4026.74
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.4727.55
Chyna Watson-ReidNotre Dame - Brampton28.1127.78
Taylor WilsonHeart Lake - Brampton28.4827.96
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga28.2928.00
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion28.3528.53
Chelsea GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.2228.78
Ellecia SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton28.8228.83
Kamoi McWhinneySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.9728.86
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul - Mississauga28.7828.87
Breanna LeeRick Hansen - Mississauga29.4628.92
Michelle O'SheaLoyola - Mississauga29.3128.97
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga29.2329.56
Janeil HutchinsonSt. Augustine - Brampton29.14DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.3425.5210
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton26.7226.318
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.7426.636
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.5527.725
Taylor WilsonHeart Lake - Brampton27.9627.994
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga28.0028.313
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion28.5331.302
Chyna Watson-ReidNotre Dame - Brampton27.78DNS
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.