trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jacob YearwoodCawthra Park - Mississauga22.6323.65
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.7023.94
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton24.0024.20
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton23.4524.50
Douglas RedmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.6024.63
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.0024.73
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - Brampton23.7024.54
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.0524.63
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.4024.75
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton23.9725.00
Ejiroghene MrabureOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.3025.35
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.3025.88
Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion25.0024.89
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul - Mississauga24.9025.10
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.9025.18
Shemar ThomasSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton25.3125.51
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.7825.56
Denzel MohimiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.6025.56
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.2025.86
Marceau JovinLoyola - Mississauga26.6025.88
Darren PereiraSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25.5025.90
Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.0025.92
Omar MalcolmBramalea - Brampton25.4625.97
Andre ThamesCardinal Leger - Brampton28.1825.99
Jason JednorogLoyola - Mississauga24.8026.03
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga24.8026.05
Mathusan ThanabalasinghamSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25.1026.21
Shawn KhanErindale - Mississauga24.2026.24
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.5026.32
Kristopher RobinsonSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton25.7926.36
Genesis RendorioSandalwood Heights - Brampton26.7026.37
Albert AppiahCardinal Leger - Brampton27.0126.40
Tristen SmithBramalea - Brampton26:00.0026.43
KJ StoddarfSandalwood Heights - Brampton26.3026.55
Thompson McCallumThe Woodlands - Mississauga24.2026.57
Himivanth VemputiTurner-Fenton - Brampton25.9026.63
Sheehan AbeysenaTurner-Fenton - Brampton26.0026.65
Adrian Lodge- BlackwoodSandalwood Heights - Brampton26.5727.09
James PhanFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga25.0028.18
Tremane TuckerCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0028.29
Muhammed Asad SaeedFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga25.0029.26
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.00DNS
Michael Pang-OdenSt. Martin - Mississauga29.40DNS
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton25.12DNS
Michael ArevaloSt. Martin - Mississauga25.90DNS
Razvam A AndriesJohn Fraser - Mississauga25.50DNS
Rayon SamuelsSt. Martin - Mississauga25.00DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton24.5023.24
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.9423.59
Jacob YearwoodCawthra Park - Mississauga23.6523.31
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton25.0023.98
Douglas RedmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.6323.93
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton24.2024.03
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - Brampton24.5424.21
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.7324.24
Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion24.8924.80
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25.1824.83
Ejiroghene MrabureOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.3524.90
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.7525.11
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.8825.23
Shemar ThomasSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton25.5125.27
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul - Mississauga25.1025.38
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.63DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton23.2423.1310
Jacob YearwoodCawthra Park - Mississauga23.3123.178
Douglas RedmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.9323.446
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.5923.455
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton23.9823.824
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - Brampton24.2123.833
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton24.0323.942
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.2423.971
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.