trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Nathan KyeameBill Crothers - Unionville23.1022.8610
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23.0023.218
Chris YienBill Crothers - Unionville22.7023.316
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - Unionville23.8023.565
Philip MakindeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill22.5023.744
Andrea RellaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT23.983
Vince AucielloSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24.0024.092
Marquise SwabySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0024.191
Ryan ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0024.40
Kendalle MelliphantWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23.8024.56
D'Arcy BeyeaUnionville - MarkhamNT24.67
Tariq KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24.5025.33
Bassel HusseinBur Oak S.S.24.9025.37
Jason GoolSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0025.40
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0025.54
Marquise TaylorLangstaff - Richmond HillNT25.71
Sagi Kahane-RapportCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26.5025.72
Nicholas Guevara-MannSacred Heart - Newmarket26.4625.92
Davide PaolucciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0025.96
Rodon GutierrezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0026.09
Mitchelle MercadoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0026.23
Rom PerezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0026.26
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond HillNT26.68
Adam MorencyESC Renaissance - AuroraNT26.71
Justin MurtaughCardinal Carter - Aurora27.4926.75
Chris CoetzeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT26.78
Ryan FongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29.0026.83
Malik Lindo-IrelandBill Crothers - Unionville25.5026.94
Raymond NgBrother Andre - MarkhamNT27.04
Lawson LuMarkville - MarkhamNT27.11
Luca BorghelloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT27.28
Nick DelPlavignanoAlexander MacKenzie H S27.2827.50
Nnamdi AsuFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.68
Wesley LiFunESC Renaissance - AuroraNT28.07
Muchen ZhouSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT28.20
Matthew HuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill26.8828.54
Bryan NguyenWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT28.82
Jason ChangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29.8428.95
Nicholas UmbachNewmarket - NewmarketNT28.97
Victor ChanBayview - Richmond HillNT29.12
Wallace ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT29.54
Yousuf AhmedRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT29.99
Ulysses LiBayview - Richmond HillNT30.09
Mitchell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT30.31
Danny HuynhMarkville - MarkhamNT31.78
Jalal BaratMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNS
Jack SterlingEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Matthew PedvisRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25.45DNS
Lucas MarianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.00DNS
Alex SiuSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Toby ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Samuel KohUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Kevin SagarVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
George Allen AsisThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Michael MagnanteBill Crothers - Unionville24.70DNS
Leslie TsangBill Crothers - Unionville24.90DNS
Edan NegrinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
John MacayanaLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Brandon WongPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Liam CollSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25.64DNS
Dylan Yip-ChuckSacred Heart - Newmarket25.50DNS
Krishan NithiakumarBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.