trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Dallyssa HugginsBill Crothers - Unionville00.7059.6810
Amanda SpenceSt. Brother AndreNT1:02.368
Kelsey KozakBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT1:03.406
Gillian HuntUnionville - Markham00.301:04.615
Sandra StecFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:06.374
Takara JonesHuron Heights - Newmarket00.601:06.633
Megan Di FeliceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT1:07.382
Alison BeuchserMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:07.741
Claire PenstoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond1:05.501:08.43
Samantha LeeBayview - Richmond HillNT1:08.83
Rachel ManSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:08.98
Grace WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:09.37
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:09.60
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:15.811:09.70
Stephanie MartonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:10.22
Arina MorozanAurora High SchoolNT1:10.78
Katelyn TsangBayview - Richmond HillNT1:11.05
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora1:14.711:11.57
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:12.16
Destiny SibolibaneDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT1:12.29
Brittania FuscaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:12.68
Kelly YeUnionville - MarkhamNT1:13.23
Jesstina BestSt. Brother AndreNT1:14.19
Iris KongMarkville - MarkhamNT1:14.34
Kristina CiuliniSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT1:15.68
Rebecca NguyenMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:15.91
Alicia MoraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:17.21
Sophia Di ProsperoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:18.84
Anqi LiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT1:18.99
Olivia LuiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:19.13
Danielle PalaganasFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:21.48
Alison KhounnorajMaple - MapleNT1:33.30
Trisha KershawBayview - Richmond HillNT1:36.14
Jazzy KoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Alexandra Di StefanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond1:24.43DNS
Stella LiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kiki BrabanderBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Julia LuoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Taylor McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Ann ZaidelThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Hannah OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Anabel YungaWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Hillary HoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Alina TemnencoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Victoria YoungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kriti RavindranBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Kirsten TalbotTMS School00.80DNS
Janessa AyalaTMS School00.40DNS
Meg LarsonMarkham - Markham60.33DNS
Sofie YangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kelsey BradleyStouffville - Stouffville1:17.33DNS
Etta HoRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Carina MasciSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Ashley KingOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Karen HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Karen HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.