trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora54.0052.7210
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - Unionville55.5053.508
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora60.0053.576
Vince AucielloSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan55.8053.665
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora56.0054.534
Alexander WalmsleyMaple - Maple55.3254.743
Mike OsuntoyinboSacred Heart - Newmarket54.0055.222
Kendalle MelliphantWoodbridge College- Woodbridge52.0055.581
Terry KiriakisBill Crothers - Unionville56.2456.22
Tariq KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge57.5057.50
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill58.0057.59
Bassel HusseinBur Oak S.S.57.6657.81
Stephen LucSt. Augustine - Markham58.5958.08
Jack GordonEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT59.40
Eric SoaresSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan60.5259.78
Ryan FongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill54.0060.04
Richard ZhangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT60.35
Matthew RieckSt. Augustine - Markham59.6260.54
Ilja SemikolennihsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora58.0060.65
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:01.21
Houssam BouakNewmarket - Newmarket1:09.001:02.30
Jeremy HsiehRichmond Green - Richmond Hill1:04.801:02.67
Malik Lindo-IrelandBill Crothers - Unionville60.171:03.17
Michael XuBayview - Richmond HillNT1:04.06
Jalal BaratMilliken Mills H.S.1:08.631:04.19
Daniel RucellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT1:05.05
Shaquan TugwellNewmarket - Newmarket1:09.001:05.26
Muchen ZhouSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:06.25
Justin MurtaughCardinal Carter - Aurora1:01.611:06.57
Charlie QuinseyNewmarket - Newmarket1:10.581:06.57
Bryan NguyenWoodbridge College- Woodbridge1:06.201:06.96
Zahid MeraliRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT1:07.24
Noah KiburVaughan - ThornhillNT1:07.64
Anish BhasinJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT1:07.65
Yousuf AhmedRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:07.76
Jason ChangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill1:02.001:09.16
Nicholas UmbachNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:09.21
Victor ChanBayview - Richmond HillNT1:10.76
Ulysses LiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:13.64
Danny HuynhMarkville - MarkhamNT1:19.01
Jalen PatrickEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Steven MatteiHoly Cross - Woodbridge1:02.00DNS
Tyler WinderHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDNS
Robert ThomsonSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Luca BorghelloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Sagi Kahane-RapportCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.59.50DNS
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:06.80DNS
Liam CollSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora56.00DNS
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville1:01.84DNS
Ashley SunBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.