trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ian PhillipsMarkham - Markham55.8055.4910
Robert SarroAlexander MacKenzie H SNT57.158
Asif YusufCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT57.716
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville57.0957.745
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother AndreNT57.954
Markus HamannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT57.983
Zachary DerrySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT58.062
Tommy LiuBill Crothers - Unionville57.6258.901
Grahan SanfordBill Crothers - Unionville58.5359.05
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.60.8359.10
Dapo FolamiSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT60.02
Joseph OmmaryMarkville - MarkhamNT60.12
Sanjay BrownNewmarket - NewmarketNT60.45
Christian MitracheRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT60.98
Aiden EwartHuron Heights - NewmarketNT1:01.59
Mohammad MirabdolbaghiCardinal Carter - Aurora1:04.101:02.13
Akin EdwardsCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT1:02.31
Danny JiangThornhill - ThornhillNT1:02.46
Colin ShinRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:02.63
Steven HuynhRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:02.87
Azeel JivrajBur Oak S.S.NT1:03.76
Gordon HillLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:10.061:03.76
Malek Abdel-ShedidNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:04.15
Kimhandy LaoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:04.38
Kevin WangMarkham - Markham1:02.091:04.56
Josh MakerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:07.641:04.68
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond HillNT1:06.32
Arjun KaushikCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT1:06.37
Precious AdesinaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT1:06.73
Edwin RamirazBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT1:09.79
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond HillNT1:11.18
Hunter LeeWestmount - ThornhillNT1:13.32
Timothy SungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Hubert YeungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Joshua CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Stefan PullanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond00.30DNS
Matt BarnettAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Jack BishendenAurora High School59.64DNS
Jodel SantiagoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Jack GardinerAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Nicolas SalibBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Justin LiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kassadey Luu-brownBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Niko SirmalisSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Joel LawrenceBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Kevin HuynhRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Josh AberCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:11.71DNS
Roshane FarquharsonAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Abhinav BhatnagarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Jeffrey ChengBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jackson WrightOur Lady of Lourdes H S56.76DNS
Paul Gerome GamuedaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Nicholas DodichSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond59.50DNS
Harshith DepaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nabil El-HashwaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Elijah FergusonBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jinhyeok HerBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Zachary SegalRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Ario SarafrazTMS School00.40DNS
Joshua KimBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Justin Hai Jun TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jefferson JoseSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Daniel RiveraSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Matthew WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Philip SoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Mark AttiaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Jared AshCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Stuart CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Andy ZhouTMS School00.30DNS
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School00.80DNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.