trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Richard WestFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli1:58.372:00.62qPhoto
Ryan CharltonFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau1:59.752:01.70qPhoto
Mohammed DhaqaneBirchmount Park C I - tebm1:58.362:04.16qPhoto
Thomas MorrisonPort Perry H S - lopp2:00.122:04.16qPhoto
Aiden KennedyHillcrest H S - nchc2:01.382:01.36qPhoto
Darcy WilsonStratford Central S S - wosc1:59.652:01.75qPhoto
Matt ReddySt. Christopher S S - swst2:01.822:01.79qPhoto
Stephen HolmesCobourg DC I East - coco1:59.792:02.04qPhoto
Josh GeorgeFrontenac S S - eoft2:02.152:02.41Photo
Matt SparkMarkville S S - yrmv2:02.252:03.80Photo
Simon HodgeRunnymede C I - twru2:03.382:03.91Photo
Kevin CoxAbbey Park SS - ghap2:04.552:04.09Photo
Rob JacksonCentennial C V I - cwce2:00.162:04.41Photo
Joel ArcherW. F. Herman S S - swhe2:02.622:04.44Photo
Devon BriggsUxbridge S S - loux2:02.872:05.36Photo
Stephan NoelSt. Andrew's College - cisa2:02.722:05.94Photo
Taylor SimpsonLaura Secord S S - sols2:04.952:06.23Photo
Lee MoriDenis Morris H S - sodm2:05.092:06.29Photo
Ben FrancisBarrie North C I - gbbn2:06.692:06.43Photo
Kory CashabackTheriault E S - neth2:17.002:06.44Photo
Matt DimarcantonioNotre Dame College - sond2:05.262:06.51Photo
Abdul IbrahimLisgar C I - ncli2:02.732:06.98Photo
Mike McDougallWiddifield S S - nowi2:13.462:09.91Photo
Andre BrockSte. Marie E S - nesm2:17.602:12.30Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Richard WestFrancis Libermann CHS - tdli2:00.621:59.6210Photo
Ryan CharltonFr. Leo J. Austin C S S - loau2:01.702:00.588Photo
Mohammed DhaqaneBirchmount Park C I - tebm2:04.162:00.706Photo
Aiden KennedyHillcrest H S - nchc2:01.362:00.765Photo
Darcy WilsonStratford Central S S - wosc2:01.752:01.374Photo
Thomas MorrisonPort Perry H S - lopp2:04.162:02.083Photo
Stephen HolmesCobourg DC I East - coco2:02.042:03.082Photo
Matt ReddySt. Christopher S S - swst2:01.792:04.551Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.