trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Dash

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:28.59
Average:18:37.15

1-7-10-21-26-27-28-45-50-51
39
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:30.49
Average:19:07.63

8-11-13-14-15-17-19-20-24-33
46
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:56.81
Average:19:14.21

6-9-16-18-22-25
49
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:25:01.11
Average:21:15.25

4-12-40-52
108
5Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:04.19
Average:21:16.05

5-30-32-47
114


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Roman MironovFather Redmond - Toronto17:00.941
Pau Ilerbaig-BajonaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:14.562
Davis SampsonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:11.223
Jacob StockingMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:21.344
Joel BoatengFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:23.445
Nicholals Carlos-CarneiroChaminade College - Toronto18:24.696
Alexander MegasFather Redmond - Toronto18:27.757
Patrick SainiNeil McNeil - Toronto18:45.008
Luca RaoChaminade College - Toronto18:52.479
Jack MacLeodFather Redmond - Toronto18:52.8410
Jess OwensNeil McNeil - Toronto18:53.1211
Andrew ZabMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:01.2812
Finn MartinNeil McNeil - Toronto19:23.5613
Sean O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto19:28.8114
Joshua AlvarezNeil McNeil - Toronto19:29.3815
Gianni ConennaChaminade College - Toronto19:44.1816
Michael HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:47.4417
Antonio TripodiChaminade College - Toronto19:55.4718
Devin CairneyNeil McNeil - Toronto20:01.3119
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - Toronto20:01.6920
Jerome BarberFather Redmond - Toronto20:07.0621
Francesco CulmoneChaminade College - Toronto20:13.3122
Robert SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:23.0023
Gabriel GrennanNeil McNeil - Toronto20:24.0924
Peter NicholsonChaminade College - Toronto20:28.3425
Luke DuretteFather Redmond - Toronto20:40.1526
Billy HumeFather Redmond - Toronto21:03.0927
Mataeus CostaFather Redmond - Toronto21:17.2528
Robin PetersSt. John Paul II- Sca21:28.5029
Djenan KhanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:28.9730
Luke Ochangco-AshbySt. Patrick - Toronto21:29.7831
Malik ElliotFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:32.4432
Tobey LawsonNeil McNeil - Toronto21:58.2833
Lourd Ayen CariagaJames Cardinal McGuigan22:12.7234
Dan NdabihayimanaP?re-Philippe-Lamarche22:23.6235
Riley WahlrothNeil McNeil - Toronto22:25.6636
Mathias PahlaviNeil McNeil - Toronto22:27.8437
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro22:36.2838
Elisha LevyTanenbaumCHAT22:40.8439
Adam MainellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:43.8840
Ashton SeebaronNeil McNeil - Toronto22:45.4141
Til Schmitt-ulmsSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:49.4142
Yann GiffauxToronto Ouest23:10.3443
Kenyon BushNeil McNeil - Toronto23:11.8444
Lucas GalluzzoFather Redmond - Toronto23:30.1245
Roman BlotskyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:35.0946
Tyrone NevedoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:39.3447
Aidan BrownNeil McNeil - Toronto23:40.2848
Zaharias XyrafisSt. Patrick - Toronto23:59.0049
Tomas AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto24:40.6950
Evan ParkFather Redmond - Toronto24:51.5051
James LicontiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:54.5052
Jackson SaumurToronto Prep School25:12.3453
Christian BongalonSt. Mary Catholic Academy - To26:18.6254
Matthew SegatSt. John Paul II- Sca26:20.3855
Gabriel Dos SantosDante Alighieri Acad26:50.4756
Jonathan Cho-Ah-YingMary Ward - Scarborough27:02.3157
Angus ZhangMary Ward - Scarborough27:30.0958
Jon MoyalTanenbaumCHAT27:49.9459
Idong EsuMother Teresa - Scarborough28:04.5060
Francis NguyenSt. Mary Catholic Academy - To28:37.6961
Ali Bin AhmedSt. John Paul II- Sca28:55.0362
Richmer GilMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:05.3163
Simeon JoshiSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:05.3164
Eloghosa OmoregieMonsignor Percy Johnson29:05.3165
Jacob MacriFather Redmond - Toronto29:05.3166
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2018 20:30:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.