Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
07.22
-0.0
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
07.24
-0.0
Almond Small
Northern - Toronto
07.32
07.29
-0.0
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.20
07.45
-0.0
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.05
07.47
-0.0
Mark-Daniel Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.64
07.52
-0.0
Dillantae Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.30
07.54
-0.0
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
07.59
07.54
-0.0
Mathais Richards
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
07.55
-0.0
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.55
-0.0
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.00
07.57
-0.0
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.57
-0.0
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.60
07.58
-0.0
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
07.60
07.59
-0.0
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.59
-0.0
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.61
-0.0
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
07.63
-0.0
Declan Cheng
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.68
07.64
-0.0
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.65
-0.0
Rahiem Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
07.40
07.65
-0.0
Lasean Cruikshawk
St. Roch - Brampton
07.90
07.68
-0.0
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.82
07.69
-0.0
Justin Amoah
St. Roch - Brampton
08.00
07.73
-0.0
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
07.90
07.75
-0.0
Somto Chucks
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
07.75
-0.0
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.75
-0.0
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.91
07.77
-0.0
Kareem Stehouwer
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.00
07.79
-0.0
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.61
07.80
-0.0
Nicholas Jardine-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.81
-0.0
David Ogunmenfun
St. Edmund Campion
08.00
07.82
-0.0
Adrian-Javelle A Mark
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
07.84
-0.0
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.90
-0.0
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.01
07.91
-0.0
Anthony Chong
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.92
-0.0
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
07.94
-0.0
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.08
07.94
-0.0
Gabriel Adebayo
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
08.12
08.03
-0.0
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
08.05
08.05
-0.0
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
07.70
08.05
-0.0
Cameron James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.05
-0.0
Joshua J Providence
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
08.06
-0.0
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.10
-0.0
Malik McPherson
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
08.13
-0.0
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
08.10
08.13
-0.0
Paolo Azzarelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.17
-0.0
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.24
-0.0
Mathew M Cumlat
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.26
-0.0
Nechi Campbell
St. Basil The Great College
NT
08.27
-0.0
Colin Cheung
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.27
-0.0
David Brobbey
St. Edmund Campion
08.00
08.27
-0.0
Joseph Addo
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
08.28
-0.0
Avshka Abeywardena
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
08.31
-0.0
Mekhi St.Louis-Tallow
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.16
08.32
-0.0
Keyontae Hart
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.00
08.33
-0.0
Michel Nwoye-Vincent
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
08.34
-0.0
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
08.36
-0.0
Kailend K Coote
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
08.43
-0.0
Karsten Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
08.45
-0.0
Desmond Dubre
St. Basil The Great College
NT
08.47
-0.0
You Chuang
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
08.58
-0.0
Justin J Flores
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.61
-0.0
Matthew Moscuzza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.61
-0.0
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.68
-0.0
Kevin Asiedu
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
08.51
08.71
-0.0
Nikita Berezyuk
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
08.89
-0.0
Samuel Gong
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
09.04
-0.0
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
09.14
-0.0
Troyce T Esoma
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
09.17
-0.0
Richmer Gil
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.50
09.22
-0.0
Dylan Guerrero
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
10.07
10.12
-0.0
Jenson Anton-Benedict
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
10.31
10.45
-0.0
Kevin Acheamponong
St. Basil The Great College
07.88
DNS
-0.0
Nathaniel Abera
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
07.66
DNS
-0.0
Kyle Castillo
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
NT
DNS
-0.0
KayJean Morrison
St. Basil The Great College
07.99
DNS
-0.0
Patrick Lopez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.64
DNS
-0.0
Omri O Clarke
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
07.24
07.08
-0.0
10
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
07.22
07.10
-0.0
8
Almond Small
Northern - Toronto
07.29
07.19
-0.0
6
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.45
07.23
-0.0
5
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.47
07.29
-0.0
4
Mathais Richards
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
07.55
07.43
-0.0
3
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
07.55
07.50
-0.0
2
Mark-Daniel Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.52
07.51
-0.0
1
Dillantae Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.54
07.52
-0.0
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.61
07.53
-0.0
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
07.57
07.55
-0.0
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.59
07.56
-0.0
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.58
07.58
-0.0
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.57
07.62
-0.0
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
07.54
07.63
-0.0
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
07.59
07.65
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Mar 2019 23:25:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en