trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Sean ClendinningTwin Lakes S S - gbtl 24.9724.39-0.010
Nathaniel RobinsonBear Creek S S - gbbr25.4024.62-0.08
Mackenzie KoopmansEastview S S - gbev 25.0724.82-0.06
Bruce OickleSt. Peter's S S - gbsp25.7025.12-0.04
Scott DochertyElmvale D H S - gbel 26.7125.15-0.02
Gabe RossanoSt. Peter's S S - gbsp25.9025.51-0.01
Benoit OsbournePark Street C I - gbpk 26.4125.91-0.0
Scott LongBracebridge & Muskoka - gbml26.2826.18-0.0
Aaron ChapmanHuntsville H S - gbhv 26.1326.30-0.0
Tyler ParsonsAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah 26.3826.63-0.0
Jason ZouOrillia District C V I - gbor 27.3726.80-0.0
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.