trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:36:14.13
Average:24:03.54

1-4-9-11-12-16-17-18
25
2Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:43:24.22
Average:25:51.06

5-6-13-37-97
61
3St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:52:53.26
Average:28:13.32

22-25-27-34-39-52-69-70-84-96
108
4Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:51:38.41
Average:27:54.61

10-23-38-49
120
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:50:31.62
Average:27:37.91

2-14-51-54-59-64-68-71-73-75
121
6Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:13.98
Average:29:18.50

33-41-47-48-77
169
7Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:04:19.12
Average:31:04.78

29-46-53-86
214
8Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:2:04:33.53
Average:31:08.39

7-58-67-88
220
9Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:11:33.86
Average:32:53.47

50-60-74-91-92-94
275
10Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:17:32.15
Average:34:23.04

44-79-87-90-95
300


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville21:37.541
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - Newmarket23:53.192
Nat SmithUnionville - Markham24:02.203
Calvin BurgessBill Crother - Unionville24:10.154
Sacha SmartThornhill - Thornhill24:13.635
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill24:25.866
Royce KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:55.357
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:05.368
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville25:05.859
Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora25:18.2410
Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville25:20.5911
Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville25:53.3312
Will AtkinsonThornhill - Thornhill26:06.2113
Nic BauerSacred Heart - Newmarket26:13.0214
Ken DickSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:17.5515
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville26:36.3916
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville26:39.7317
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother - Unionville27:10.7418
Dennis OrrKing City - King City27:12.6619
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:20.8420
James PacittoAlexander MacKenzie H S27:34.5221
Marc PotrosinoSt. Robert - Thornhill27:44.2222
Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora27:50.8023
Bill WuBayview - Richmond Hill28:06.3224
Josh NavabelloSt. Robert - Thornhill28:09.4125
Robert MageeAlexander MacKenzie H S28:09.5226
Joseph SimileSt. Robert - Thornhill28:21.9727
Simon DigbyToronto Waldorf28:30.0028
Kane SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket28:30.8329
Anthony VandikasUnionville - Markham28:33.1730
Alex TashosBrother Andre - Markham28:33.8531
Christopher ChiuMilliken Mills - Markham28:34.3432
Gabe Boiley-PorterNewmarket - Newmarket28:34.6133
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - Thornhill28:37.6634
Conrad WongSt. Augustine - Markham28:38.2935
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre - Markham28:38.4136
Cameron ByrneThornhill - Thornhill28:38.5237
Brennan GuseAurora - Aurora28:38.9638
Aditya RauSt. Robert - Thornhill28:43.2039
Zack SemenovToronto Waldorf28:57.3640
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket29:12.6641
Max WilkinsonKeswick - Keswick29:14.2542
Matthew MollicaneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:16.8843
Aaron WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:17.8644
Adam D'AndreaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:36.1245
Treveor HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket29:38.3446
Michael MaddeuxNewmarket - Newmarket29:42.1947
Daniel SuNewmarket - Newmarket29:44.5248
Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora29:50.4149
Edan BacharCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:53.3250
Mitchell HenrySacred Heart - Newmarket30:03.7151
Jenson LamSt. Robert - Thornhill30:05.1752
Brian PersaudHuron Heights - Newmarket30:08.0953
Nat PucciaSacred Heart - Newmarket30:21.7054
Alan TongThornlea - Thornhill30:23.3855
Sam LeeAlexander MacKenzie H S30:29.5056
Brandon GaffoorMarkville - Markham30:42.3357
Brian TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:45.3758
Drew AllenSacred Heart - Newmarket31:05.3659
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.31:09.2460
Darren OlevsonWestmount - Thornhill31:17.9961
Adrian BunjiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:20.5762
Matthew MarcheSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:21.2563
Eric DominguezSacred Heart - Newmarket31:26.0764
RJ CopelandKeswick - Keswick31:34.0865
Dimas MahardhikaToronto Christian - Woodbridge31:46.2566
Conner PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:51.6167
Jacob OmorodianSacred Heart - Newmarket31:58.8368
Nicholas CrescenziSt. Robert - Thornhill32:07.1469
Jake JinSt. Robert - Thornhill32:17.8270
Scott HansonSacred Heart - Newmarket32:19.4671
Joseph MalfaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:23.1672
James SharronSacred Heart - Newmarket32:26.4373
Dean WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:29.6974
Jonah McGrathSacred Heart - Newmarket32:31.0675
Brad ManningSacred Heart - Newmarket33:04.6476
Connor BuottNewmarket - Newmarket33:42.0877
Chris FafaliosKing City - King City33:50.2778
Steve LuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:57.4379
Chad MillerEmily Carr - Vaughan33:59.4280
Paul LimBayview - Richmond Hill34:21.5281
Rhys FoyThornlea - Thornhill34:33.6182
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill35:26.7483
Brian NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill35:38.0184
Alvin PhuongStephen Lewis - Vaughan35:39.0285
Travis KamckeyHuron Heights - Newmarket36:01.8686
Allen HuynhPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:27.6287
Eric WillcockDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:01.2088
Navjyot SinghStephen Lewis - Vaughan37:43.1089
Vishnu ThillainathanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:49.2490
Daniel MelamdowitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:01.6191
Daniel GordonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:07.3292
Yousiff WerdiSt. Augustine - Markham38:39.6893
Jordan TeitelbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:49.0994
Raka WiradinataPierre E. Trudeau - Markham39:03.6295
Anthony HOSt. Robert - Thornhill39:17.4596
Bill ZhouThornhill - Thornhill41:50.8297
Tony ChauMarkville - Markham42:25.1598
Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.