trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Roger BrownNorth Park - Brampton12.6612.4910
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.90
Ian WongApplewood School31.7726.5710
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine - Brampton15.5013.108
Michael FantinGordon GraydonNT13.91
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme School31.4752.878
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen - Mississauga12.2613.126
Andrew KinemoreGordon GraydonNT14.82
Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen - Mississauga14.2413.205
Marc PavoneJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNT16.41
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake - Brampton15.0013.254
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph - MississaugaNT18.13
Eric AudetteNorth Park - Brampton14.8713.303
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT19.56
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.2013.442
Michael NelsonGordon GraydonNT20.00
Javan GoldingTeam Woodlands16.0013.691
Paul MalkiewiczGordon GraydonNT22.44
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga15.2514.10
Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.10
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT22.47
Michael TucciaroneIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNT33.72
Pedace AlexSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT14.12
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.8814.15
Shuvarnan SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.40
Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord-Miss16.0014.60
Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonNT14.65
Malcolm RainfordNorth Park - Brampton15.5515.06
Brian PanganNorth Peel - BramptonNT15.16
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake - Brampton16.0015.19
Laurence WeirCentral Peel - Brampton17.8615.19
Adrian BurgessAmbrozicNT15.20
Andre PalmerWest Credit PanthersNT15.25
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.30
Brandon Jailalport credit team 1017.3815.41
Akeem GordonApplewood Acres19.0015.50
Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNT15.56
Farhan BhattiParkholme School17.3015.58
Stephen BudhaiBramalea - Brampton15.5015.66
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga15.9715.72
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.6515.72
Nathan SousaWest Credit PanthersNT16.03
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton21.0016.04
Ariel ArominSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT16.16
Daniel AwadMayfield Parkholme60.0016.19
Brandon KhanHeart Lake - Brampton17.0016.19
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga17.1116.24
Hong MikeWest Credit PanthersNT16.40
Mark StroudCentral Peel - Brampton15.9216.40
T.J. TannahillMayfield ParkholmeNT16.47
Rene MolinaLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT16.50
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.0316.69
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.2016.84
Paco RenalasSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga20.1516.94
Tso choy GOSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga18.5916.94
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.7717.00
Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.1017.08
Amos ThomasNorth Peel - BramptonNT17.09
Zaid A GhaniApplewood Acres20.0017.12
Mathew DeStefanod'Youville14.0017.25
Ketan MistryNorth Park - Brampton16.8917.38
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.0617.41
Tan LanAscension of Our Lord-Miss21.0017.41
Wesley MosesCentral Peel - Brampton24.2317.48
Brandon HsuBrampton Centennial S.SNT17.50
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit PanthersNT17.65
Kevin NguyenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.2317.68
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.7317.69
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga18.2717.87
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga22.0017.90
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.3318.00
Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.4318.13
Evander PearsonWest Credit PanthersNT18.20
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood School23.7718.20
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel - Brampton24.4718.30
Stanley XavierAscension of Our Lord-Miss21.0018.37
Andrew Quachd'Youville18.0018.62
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga21.0018.70
Nipun ChopraBramalea - Brampton19.2018.72
John NeblukSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga20.5018.77
Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT18.91
Scott MerrickApplewood Acres18.5119.00
David ColeNorth Park - Brampton20.9019.10
Adrian ValentineLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT19.15
German Reanu-NavarroApplewood AcresNT19.16
William O'ConnorMayfield Parkholme60.0019.21
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.8819.44
Alex LaurencoWest Credit PanthersNT19.50
Hassaan ShoaibMayfield Parkholme60.0019.75
Colin AbbotApplewood Acres22.0019.78
Ryan BoothApplewood Acres21.2720.19
Jordan LoboSt. Edmund CampionNT20.22
Matthew DodgeParkholme School32.5020.28
Mohsin QureshiApplewood School24.1120.32
Phu NguyenCentral Peel - Brampton25.2820.37
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT20.40
Aaron LencChinguacousy - Brampton24.2120.57
Michael ShandLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT20.57
Khalid EsauMayfield Parkholme60.0020.87
Micheal BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-Miss27.0020.94
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - Mississauga18.8421.00
Josh CoatesSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT21.15
Tyler PorterParkholme School33.4021.31
Tom PovazanjSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT21.44
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial S.SNT21.54
Justin JaglallApplewood Acres20.6721.68
Justin MacLeodCentral Peel - Brampton26.1621.94
Nuno CabralApplewood AcresNT21.97
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga32.1422.22
Theo FrancisParkholme School19.5822.25
Michael StokesChinguacousy - Brampton26.1222.38
Marlon LeeAmbrozicNT22.91
Michael LeParkholme School29.8123.22
Baba KhanBrampton Centennial S.SNT23.32
Jaipal RihalLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT23.41
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - Brampton24.5023.57
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.1524.66
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwood Heights - Brampton25.8425.02
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme School32.4525.41
Christopher MitchellCentral Peel - Brampton27.8725.72
Jasen Fontanosd'Youville18.0025.79
Alex SilvaApplewood School26.2225.80
Vivek KulkarniApplewood School27.1125.85
Usman ArshadParkholme School28.0926.04
Roarke FernandesParkholme School33.1027.03
Andrew GarvinApplewood School32.2227.38
Harjot ChahalLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT27.66
Randeep RihalParkholme School22.6627.97
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme School34.0028.03
Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton33.7528.23
Hamza TariqApplewood School33.1128.34
Chaise GunnApplewood Acres20.0029.28
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolNT29.68
Steven ZavarellaApplewood Acres19.0029.69
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT29.94
Adam Abu JazarParkholme School22.3429.97
Sam TilanderParkholme SchoolNT31.00
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - Brampton40.9033.22
Persaud PhillipSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT37.28
Jay KelemanMayfield Parkholme60.0040.53
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme School25.2348.78
Adam AliLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT49.78
Sunny BasraParkholme School28.6055.53
Andrew Okusagad'Youville26.0059.77
Christopher BattagliaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT1:03.05
Tawsif SiddiquiClarksonNTSCR
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel - Brampton24.62SCR
Jon GarciaSt. Martin's - MississaugaNTSCR
Wagner BradleySt. Martin's - MississaugaNTSCR
Henao-Marin DanielSt. Martin's - MississaugaNTSCR
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton25.12SCR
Darryl CameronWest Credit PanthersNTSCR
Nick IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNTSCR
Michael BoleParkholme School32.86SCR
John CoatesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Alex DenicolisIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNTSCR
Richard CollinsGordon GraydonNTSCR
Ryan HopkinsGordon GraydonNTSCR
Tyler PhalenGordon GraydonNTSCR
Bruno Silva SalumboGordon GraydonNTSCR
Jonathan SousaGordon GraydonNTSCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.