trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton17.4412.5010
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.4812.908
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.006
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0013.205
Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0013.604
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - Brampton14.3413.703
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.5914.001.50
Dyaln HalletWest Credit - Mississauga17.5614.001.50
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.9014.10
Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0014.50
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.00
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.00
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5615.00
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.7215.00
Elvin LaiWest Credit - Mississauga18.0015.00
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.10
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.8115.50
Isaac OrellanaNorth Peel - Brampton15:00.0015.70
Shu SritharanNorth Peel - Brampton16:00.0015.80
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.6016.00
Simon LomibaoAscension EaglesNT16.00
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - Brampton12.3816.00
Audet ChrisSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT16.10
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga20.4016.10
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton20.8816.30
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille Couguars28.4716.30
David MorganMayfield ParkholmeNT16.31
Joshua MoranAscension EaglesNT16.32
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.38
Mike HongWest Credit - Mississauga20.3516.38
William O'ConnorMayfield ParkholmeNT16.60
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0016.80
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - Brampton16:00.0016.80
Jean Carlo CuetoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT17.00
Mathew De Stefanod'Youville14.0017.00
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - Brampton18.6017.00
Brahmjot GillBrampton Centennial Secondary21.0017.00
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.7217.00
Andrew MotaAscension EaglesNT17.00
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - Mississauga30.6917.09
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT17.10
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT17.10
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.8117.10
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT17.20
Trevor T LaurinSt. Michael S.S.NT17.20
Jeriel TuringanerindaleNT17.60
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT17.80
Andre PalmerWest Credit - Mississauga19.5317.80
Stephen SiemensAscension EaglesNT17.90
Sagarpreet SinghNorth Peel - Brampton22.0018.00
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme School27.4318.00
Robert GormanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT18.00
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.4018.00
Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.0818.00
Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT18.00
Dani DonaldsonWest Credit - Mississauga18.0018.00
Sam HematniaWest Credit - Mississauga20.0018.00
Tan LamAscension EaglesNT18.00
Marc PavoneJohn CabotNT18.20
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille Couguars22.1618.20
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.4118.30
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.50
David FioreAscension EaglesNT18.50
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNT18.80
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.90
Brandon KhanHeart Lake Secondary School17.0019.00
Matthew DodgeParkholme School21.2819.00
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - Brampton18.5019.00
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.4319.00
Brandon TsuChinguacousy - Brampton20.8019.20
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT19.30
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - Brampton21.8019.50
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - Brampton21:00.0019.80
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - Mississauga20.4720.00
Kobina Akuakuad'Youville18.0020.00
Shemar SinghMayfield ParkholmeNT20.10
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme School29.0920.40
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0221.00
Aaron LencChinguacousy - Brampton22.9021.10
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton23.9021.70
Karcell HigginserindaleNT21.70
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - Mississauga23.3221.80
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT21.90
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNT21.90
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0022.00
Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton24.4022.00
Alex TranGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT22.40
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalParkholme School24.4222.60
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNT23.00
Guricebal SidhuNorth Peel - Brampton20:03.0024.90
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial Secondary21.0025.00
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga23.5225.50
Avnish PuriWest Credit - Mississauga18.9026.00
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT27.00
Randeep RihalParkholme School29.9727.50
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme School31.6028.40
Tipping SeanSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT29.60
Michael MaloParkholme School36.2431.00
Michael StokesChinguacousy - Brampton26.7031.00
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - Brampton30.5034.30
Josh NewmanParkholme School40.5634.50
Domenico D SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.NT34.70
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme School33.4735.00
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme School38.4536.20
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - Brampton41.7037.00
Usman ArshadParkholme School28.0940.00
Michael Alexander LeParkholme School25.7051.70
Stephen BudhaiBramalea - Brampton15.20DNS
Nipun ChopraBramalea - Brampton19.00DNS
Harinder KalotiCentral Peel S.S.32.00DNS
Jordan WheatleCentral Peel S.S.23.00DNS
Chris MitchellCentral Peel S.S.26.00DNS
Ahmad AtiaRick Hansen - Mississauga18.00DNS
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - Mississauga21.00DNS
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - Mississauga23.00DNS
Timmy SiuRick Hansen - Mississauga24.00DNS
Ian WongRick Hansen - Mississauga25.00DNS
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Landry DustinSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Alex Aveiroport credit team 1027.20DNS
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 1028.80DNS
Sunny BasraParkholme School35.85DNS
Gianluca CerviniSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.00DNS
Justin ScrivoMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Michael Byer-SimisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Michael FantinGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Alex FournierGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Richard LugoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Jonathan SousaGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Dylan TaylorGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Patrick BodimeadeApplewood School22.00DNS
Mustafa KhaleelApplewood School22.00DNS
Jae Ho ShinApplewood School25.00DNS
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - Brampton18.69DNS
Rashad EtwarooMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Daniel AwadMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Matt Gill-CheemaMeadowvale Applewood20.17DNS
Andrew GarvinApplewood School30.00DNS
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholme12.94DNS
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholme09.69DNS
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood School26.00DNS
Matthew BodachApplewood School42.00DNS
Ryan ThomsonApplewood School20.00DNS
Mark WhitakerApplewood School25.00DNS
Brian DavidsonApplewood School25.00DNS
Aaron LeeApplewood School27.00DNS
Harry ShawMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Brett NeillyMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Hassan ShoaibMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Dirriell ThompsonMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Jordan LoboSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial Secondary18.00DNS
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial Secondary14.00DNS
Mohsin QureshiApplewood School24.00DNS
Michael WrightMeadowvale Applewood15.85DNS
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale Applewood17.36DNS
Junior LeeMeadowvale Applewood21.00DNS
Mark ColbyNorth Peel - Brampton20:00.00DNS
Roeven CorroPhilip Pocock - Mississauga23.00DNS
Justin MacLeodCentral Peel S.S.21.00DNS
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S.S.21.00DNS
Paramjit BittuCentral Peel S.S.25.00DNS
Kadeem CowanCentral Peel S.S.15.00DNS
Taishan RamseyCentral Peel S.S.22.00DNS
Navdeep SinghCentral Peel S.S.21.00DNS
Khalid EsauCentral Peel S.S.22.00DNS
Phu NguyenCentral Peel S.S.20.00DNS
Matt BorkowskiCentral Peel S.S.18.00DNS
T.J. TannahillCentral Peel S.S.16.00DNS
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.84DNS
Wesley MosesCentral Peel S.S.20.00DNS
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.10DNS
Ryan ButlerJohn CabotNTDNS
Jordan FrancisApplewood School20.00DNS
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme School32.45DNS
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.19.00DNS
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Ryan BoothTlKennedy KougarsNTDNS
Steven ZavarellaTlKennedy KougarsNTDNS
Haseeb BabarTlKennedy KougarsNTDNS
Elijah Julian CruzAscension EaglesNTDNS
Roger BrownNorth Park Secondary School12.70DNS
Cory VandervoortNorth Park Secondary School16.20DNS
Eric AudetteNorth Park Secondary School14.30DNS
David ColeNorth Park Secondary School18.70DNS
Daljit SinghNorth Park Secondary School14.10DNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.