Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.72
12.94
10
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
13.22
8
Sebastian Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.47
5.50
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12:40.00
13.47
5.50
Tyler Feniquito
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.10
13.75
4
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
13:06.00
14.12
3
Michael Byer-Symister
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.19
2
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.97
14.31
1
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.32
Yusuf Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
18.00
14.37
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
18.30
14.47
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.64
14.50
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
16.00
14.53
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.59
Zach McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
14.63
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.65
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
16:50.00
14.75
TJ Tannahill
Central Peel S.S.
NT
14.75
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
16:00.00
14.81
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
16.60
14.88
Salah Al-ezzi
West Credit - Mississauga
19.00
14.88
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.97
Dylan Hallet
West Credit - Mississauga
15.00
15.03
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.42
15.12
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.87
15.15
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.25
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.39
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
17:50.00
15.41
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
15.46
Matt Borkowski
Central Peel S.S.
NT
15.47
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.35
15.50
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
18.00
15.56
Paul Rubino
St. Michael S.S.
NT
15.62
Shane Hogan
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
15.63
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
20.00
15.63
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
22.00
15.65
Rene Molina
Lincoln M Alexander
19.15
15.69
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
18.00
15.70
Donaldson Dani
West Credit - Mississauga
20.00
15.88
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
19.00
15.89
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
17.10
15.94
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
15.96
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.97
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.22
16.03
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
16.06
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel S.S.
NT
16.24
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.00
16.31
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
16.41
Jorge Asuncion
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
16.49
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.53
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.07
16.59
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.06
16.62
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.40
16.69
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
20:12.00
17.00
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
18.00
17.07
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.61
17.12
Brandon Grove
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
17.13
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.63
17.15
Shaun Zaman
SandalwoodParkholme
22.00
17.22
Dwayne Mitchell
Lincoln M Alexander
38.90
17.28
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
NT
17.31
Jayden Millette
North Peel - Brampton
17:05.00
17.44
Tan Lam
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
17.30
17.44
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
17.47
Daniel Robinson
North Peel - Brampton
18:00.00
17.50
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.88
17.52
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
26.00
17.53
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
20:18.00
17.75
Joshua Moran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
17.90
17.81
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.54
17.82
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
19.70
17.85
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
17.88
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.84
18.28
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.31
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
19.75
18.31
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.38
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
18.50
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
18.75
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.68
18.75
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.46
18.79
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
17:00.00
18.91
Cameron Hodder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
23.57
18.97
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
18.97
Michael Shand
Lincoln M Alexander
20.00
19.00
Jaffar Khorasonee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
19.06
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
28.33
19.15
Nigel Menezes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.84
19.25
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
18.00
19.28
Jacob Stolarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.38
19.34
Shal Bato
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
19.34
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
19.80
19.34
Guricebal (Gary) Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
21:00.00
19.38
Hassan Shoaib
Central Peel S.S.
NT
19.66
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
21.84
19.69
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
19.81
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
19.87
Justin McLeod
Central Peel S.S.
NT
20.09
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23.25
20.13
Mohamed Abu Roman
West Credit - Mississauga
37.00
20.13
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
NT
20.40
Andrew Quach
d'Youville
NT
20.53
Kris Wenderski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.00
21.28
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln M Alexander
24.50
21.47
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
19.36
21.56
Jagpret Kapoor
Lincoln M Alexander
NT
21.63
Sameer Nouri
Woodlands Applewood
24.00
21.81
Shahrukh Rahman
SandalwoodParkholme
19.00
22.29
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
22.56
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
23.28
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
23.46
Abbas Syed
Central Peel S.S.
NT
23.94
Jordan Phongphilack
SandalwoodParkholme
27.00
24.25
Ahmed Shaikh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
24.94
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
30.04
25.09
Aaron Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
25.19
Kaedin Brindley
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
25.19
Amiin Bashir
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
25.65
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
26.34
Carl Foronda
John Cabot
NT
26.75
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
NT
27.90
Omar Zafar
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
28.34
Paramjit Bittu
Central Peel S.S.
NT
28.81
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
33.22
34.22
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
27.50
36.40
Jordan Lobo
Edmond Campion
NT
39.00
Daniel Stefanini
Parkholme School
40.00
39.06
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
40.00
39.56
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea Secondary School
15.20
DNS
Nipun Chopra
Bramalea Secondary School
19.00
DNS
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ahmad M Atia
Woodlands Applewood
20.00
DNS
William Rahim
Woodlands Applewood
24.00
DNS
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
18:00.00
DNS
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
20.00
DNS
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.91
DNS
Justin Scrivo
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
DNS
Gordon Best
Mayfield Parkholme
60.00
DNS
William O'Connor
Mayfield Parkholme
45.00
DNS
Brett Neilly
Mayfield Parkholme
45.00
DNS
Shemar Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
45.00
DNS
David Morgan
Mayfield Parkholme
45.00
DNS
Tyler Cavan
Parkholme School
22.00
DNS
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
22.80
DNS
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
19.60
DNS
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
20.02
DNS
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
DNS
Luke Drummond
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Taranjeet Gill
Lincoln M Alexander
23.40
DNS
Kyle Strojek
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Augustine Rolland
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Karl Breuer
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tom Povazanj
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit - Mississauga
43.00
DNS
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alessandro Pedace
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Miguel Leano
St. Martin - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Anmol Maan
Central Peel S.S.
NT
DNS
Jay Kelemen
Central Peel S.S.
NT
DNS
Brandon Khan
Central Peel S.S.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en