trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.7212.9410
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0013.228
Sebastian AmbroseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.475.50
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton12:40.0013.475.50
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.1013.754
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - Brampton13:06.0014.123
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.192
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.9714.311
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.32
Yusuf KhanWest Credit - Mississauga18.0014.37
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-Miss18.3014.47
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.6414.50
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - Mississauga16.0014.53
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.59
Zach McCauleyNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0014.63
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.65
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - Brampton16:50.0014.75
TJ TannahillCentral Peel S.S.NT14.75
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - Brampton16:00.0014.81
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-Miss16.6014.88
Salah Al-ezziWest Credit - Mississauga19.0014.88
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.97
Dylan HalletWest Credit - Mississauga15.0015.03
Jordan MenesesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.4215.12
Bradley BowenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.8715.15
Gershom PeddamudiumSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.25
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.39
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - Brampton17:50.0015.41
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT15.46
Matt BorkowskiCentral Peel S.S.NT15.47
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.3515.50
David FioreAscension of Our Lord-Miss18.0015.56
Paul RubinoSt. Michael S.S.NT15.62
Shane HoganNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0015.63
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - Mississauga20.0015.63
Andre PalmerWest Credit - Mississauga22.0015.65
Rene MolinaLincoln M Alexander19.1515.69
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton18.0015.70
Donaldson DaniWest Credit - Mississauga20.0015.88
Mike HongWest Credit - Mississauga19.0015.89
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-Miss17.1015.94
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale - MississaugaNT15.96
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.97
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.2216.03
Jonathan ThompsonClarkson - MississaugaNT16.06
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.NT16.24
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0016.31
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT16.41
Jorge AsuncionGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT16.49
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.53
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.0716.59
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.0616.62
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.4016.69
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - Brampton20:12.0017.00
Michael BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-Miss18.0017.07
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.6117.12
Brandon GroveClarkson - MississaugaNT17.13
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.6317.15
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholme22.0017.22
Dwayne MitchellLincoln M Alexander38.9017.28
Trevor LaurinSt. Michael S.S.NT17.31
Jayden MilletteNorth Peel - Brampton17:05.0017.44
Tan LamAscension of Our Lord-Miss17.3017.44
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonNT17.47
Daniel RobinsonNorth Peel - Brampton18:00.0017.50
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.8817.52
Sam HematniaWest Credit - Mississauga26.0017.53
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - Brampton20:18.0017.75
Joshua MoranAscension of Our Lord-Miss17.9017.81
Mateusz DuszaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.5417.82
Elijah CruzAscension of Our Lord-Miss19.7017.85
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.88
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.8418.28
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.31
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.7518.31
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.38
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph - MississaugaNT18.50
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT18.75
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.6818.75
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.4618.79
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - Brampton17:00.0018.91
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - Brampton23.5718.97
Jeriel TuringanErindale - MississaugaNT18.97
Michael ShandLincoln M Alexander20.0019.00
Jaffar KhorasoneeMeadowvale - MississaugaNT19.06
Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton28.3319.15
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.8419.25
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-Miss18.0019.28
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.3819.34
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT19.34
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-Miss19.8019.34
Guricebal (Gary) SidhuNorth Peel - Brampton21:00.0019.38
Hassan ShoaibCentral Peel S.S.NT19.66
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - Mississauga21.8419.69
Nafiz HossainHeart Lake - BramptonNT19.81
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.87
Justin McLeodCentral Peel S.S.NT20.09
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga23.2520.13
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - Mississauga37.0020.13
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleNT20.40
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleNT20.53
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0021.28
Harjot ChahalLincoln M Alexander24.5021.47
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.3621.56
Jagpret KapoorLincoln M AlexanderNT21.63
Sameer NouriWoodlands Applewood24.0021.81
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholme19.0022.29
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake - BramptonNT22.56
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT23.28
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake - BramptonNT23.46
Abbas SyedCentral Peel S.S.NT23.94
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholme27.0024.25
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaNT24.94
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - Brampton30.0425.09
Aaron LeeMeadowvale - MississaugaNT25.19
Kaedin BrindleyErindale - MississaugaNT25.19
Amiin BashirClarkson - MississaugaNT25.65
Karcell HigginsErindale - MississaugaNT26.34
Carl ForondaJohn CabotNT26.75
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.NT27.90
Omar ZafarErindale - MississaugaNT28.34
Paramjit BittuCentral Peel S.S.NT28.81
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - Brampton33.2234.22
Randeep RihalParkholme School27.5036.40
Jordan LoboEdmond CampionNT39.00
Daniel StefaniniParkholme School40.0039.06
Josh NewtonParkholme School40.0039.56
Dustin LandrySt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Stephen BudhaiBramalea Secondary School15.20DNS
Nipun ChopraBramalea Secondary School19.00DNS
Michael St. PeterGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Ahmad M AtiaWoodlands Applewood20.00DNS
William RahimWoodlands Applewood24.00DNS
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - Brampton18:00.00DNS
Daniel MarjiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton20.00DNS
Patryk SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.91DNS
Justin ScrivoMayfield Parkholme60.00DNS
Gordon BestMayfield Parkholme60.00DNS
William O'ConnorMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Brett NeillyMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Shemar SinghMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
David MorganMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Tyler CavanParkholme School22.00DNS
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 1022.80DNS
Alex Aveiroport credit team 1019.60DNS
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20.02DNS
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNTDNS
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Taranjeet GillLincoln M Alexander23.40DNS
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Augustine RollandSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Karl BreuerSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Tom PovazanjSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - Mississauga43.00DNS
Ariel ArominSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Alessandro PedaceSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Anmol MaanCentral Peel S.S.NTDNS
Jay KelemenCentral Peel S.S.NTDNS
Brandon KhanCentral Peel S.S.NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.