trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga25.5023.90
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion23.4024.43
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga23.8025.11
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton24.9025.38
Brandon LettsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.4925.49
Kyle McCarthyStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.2125.58
Denzel BrownSt. Edmund Campion24.7025.48
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.4325.72
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.2125.77
Emmanuel NketiahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.3025.79
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - Brampton28.0025.85
Jerome J GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss25.2126.22
Nicholas AlRehanySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.0026.08
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.5026.09
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.1026.22
Damhali BarnardOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.0026.42
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul - Mississauga25.3026.44
Andre WilliamsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26.4026.54
Jacob FrenchSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26.5726.66
Marco FigliolaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.4026.91
Michael GrunwaldSt. Edmund Campion24.8027.09
Junior ThompsonCardinal Leger - Brampton27.7027.13
Damian DarkoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.4027.20
Cody LamovsekPort Credit - Mississauga26.0027.43
Jordan SteengeDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.5027.44
Brandon JimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.0027.74
Jahmessiah J EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss25.1127.80
Tyler RedubloSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.5027.91
Buczkowski PaulSt. Martin - Mississauga25.8028.02
Jonathan JosephSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.5028.48
Michael GomesLoyola - Mississauga26.0028.51
George AthatakasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.0028.53
Ian HuangSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.2028.77
Simon QuannHumberview - Bolton26.0029.88
Nicholas McDonaldSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga26.07DNS
Mahiran ThavarajahFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.00DNS
Matthew NoelSt. Martin - Mississauga24.00DNS
Ragulan KodeeswaranFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.40DNS
Jahbre ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton25.87DNS
Tajay SimpsonRick Hansen - Mississauga25.60DNS
Akino A PallasAscension of Our Lord-Miss26.07DNS
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton26.02DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga23.9023.94
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion24.4324.12
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga25.1124.50
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton25.3824.90
Kyle McCarthyStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.5825.12
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.7725.17
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.7225.30
Brandon LettsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.4925.34
Denzel BrownSt. Edmund Campion25.4825.61
Emmanuel NketiahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.7925.66
Nicholas AlRehanySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.0825.73
Jerome J GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss26.2225.85
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - Brampton25.8525.95
Damhali BarnardOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.4226.11
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.0926.25
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School26.2226.75
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga23.9423.1910
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion24.1223.198
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton24.9024.266
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.3024.365
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga24.5024.554
Kyle McCarthyStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.1224.773
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.1724.802
Brandon LettsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.34DNS
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.