trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket24.1623.4810
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville23.6023.658
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - MarkhamNT24.096
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - Unionville24.4024.495
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24.0024.514
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville24.2024.523
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT24.592
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24.0024.971
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26.0125.02
Marcus WongBill Crothers - Unionville26.8025.32
Michael CheungBill Crothers - Unionville25.5025.37
Brennan WongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23.1925.56
Navraj DosanjhMarkville - Markham25.0025.72
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNT25.78
Michael RussoSacred Heart - Newmarket27.2126.00
Yasir MalikWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT26.02
Jack SterlingEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT26.06
Sam AdeliSt. Robert - ThornhillNT26.08
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT26.09
Ramiro MontesEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT26.10
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora26.9926.23
Joseph FamulariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT26.28
David LarbiWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT26.39
Christian BileAurora High SchoolNT26.56
Ambrose KuoWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT26.57
Alan WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26.0026.68
Shayne FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26.4026.70
Fabio ProvenzanoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT26.88
Harry KapageridisSt. Robert - ThornhillNT26.88
Abhishek AchunairMiddlefield - Markham32.0026.89
Nnamdi AsuFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.10
Ryan CardozaBill Crothers - Unionville25.8027.39
David WuMilliken Mills H.S.NT27.40
Russell ChiuPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT27.64
Joseph TarziEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT27.67
Edward LambRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27.0827.78
Cameron KritzingerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27.3027.84
Edwin IliyassovVaughan - ThornhillNT27.93
Robert ColangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora30.0027.98
Mina LafifSt. Robert - ThornhillNT28.01
Dustin LeeSt. Augustine - Markham29.7028.09
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - Unionville28.4028.34
Matthew BanayanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28.5028.64
Rhoel Matthieu PolintanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT29.00
John JacaMarkham - Markham28.8029.01
Jacky ChiangBayview - Richmond HillNT29.31
Cyrus QuilaoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT29.32
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNT29.53
Ryan GengRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill26.0629.80
Pierre LemieuxSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24.00DNF
Keean SaraniRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jon Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Nareg BoyadjanPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Alan FongStouffville - Stouffville26.40DNS
Guidzag KassabianSt. Augustine - Markham28.50DNS
Nichol JovanStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Vivek GeorgeMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Tom VigonichKing City - King CityNTDNS
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Bill HouBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Keevin MadiganBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.