Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kurtis Wennerstrom
Algonquin
12.37
12.18
Dario Beljo
MacLeod
NT
12.33
Lucas Howland
Walden
NT
12.58
Carter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
NT
12.76
Tyson McFadden
Algonquin
12.83
12.80
Kendyn Mashinter
MacLeod
NT
12.68
Harley Pattenden
Walden
NT
12.71
Peter Murphy
Long Lake
NT
12.81
Oliver Taillefer
Alexander Public School
NT
12.92
Max Mahaffy
Alexander Public School
NT
12.95
Hudson Brown
R. L. Beattie
NT
13.03
Jordan Rokols
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
NT
13.17
Mitchell Martin
R. L. Beattie
NT
13.18
Ben Marshall
Little Current Coyotes
NT
13.22
Michael Rivers
Northeastern
NT
13.28
Adriel Garcia
Princess Anne
NT
13.32
Anthony Levesque
Churchill
NT
13.37
Sébastien Bouchard
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
13.41
Zachary Thompson
Ernie Checkeris
NT
13.53
Connor Bingley
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
NT
13.74
Maximilien Deschenes-Chitov
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
13.79
Ryan Cormack
Northeastern
NT
13.92
Jack Sheehan
Copper Cliff
NT
13.92
Kale Plante
Nesbitt
NT
13.93
Fynn Laaminen-Poupore
Copper Cliff
NT
14.04
Morgan Byers
Nesbitt
NT
14.05
Hugo Clément
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
14.12
Brett Bond
Churchill
NT
14.30
Jared Eadie-chartrand
Lansdowne
NT
14.34
Rafe Walsh
Ernie Checkeris
NT
14.34
Noah Fadar
Princess Anne
NT
14.61
Hayden Lahaie
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
14.97
Jacob Little
Long Lake
NT
15.14
Micheal Peters
Varney
NT
15.52
Patrick Hayhurst
Varney
NT
DNS
Brodie Roy
Lansdowne
NT
DNS
Luke Slivinski
Adamsdale
NT
DNS
Ethan Canning
Adamsdale
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dario Beljo
MacLeod
12.33
12.16
10
Kurtis Wennerstrom
Algonquin
12.18
12.29
8
Lucas Howland
Walden
12.58
12.38
6
Kendyn Mashinter
MacLeod
12.68
12.65
5
Tyson McFadden
Algonquin
12.80
12.72
4
Harley Pattenden
Walden
12.71
12.79
3
Peter Murphy
Long Lake
12.81
12.82
2
Carter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
12.76
12.84
1
c
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en