trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Zack McDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.19
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion00.2012.23
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.2512.32
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion00.2012.37
Tristan VermolenLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT12.37
Nathaniel FriginettePope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.40
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.5012.46
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto12.5512.46
Tristan HarveyFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.47
Elijah RobertsSt MartinNT12.52
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.57
Austin ArjoonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.60
Jonathan AyoolaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.61
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.71
Calan SmithSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.79
Andrew AntepimSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.80
Zach McCallMalvern - TorontoNT12.82
William FuHoly Trinity SchoolNT12.84
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.87
Kyle LouisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT12.89
Remy PinedaSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2012.91
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.95
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.98
Ezekiel AsisCardinal Newman - Scarborough00.3013.07
Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.12
Brian Ramos OlivoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.16
Wilson HammelCourtice - CourticeNT13.22
Vincent SlawskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.27
Muhammad BakkaouiCourtice - CourticeNT13.28
Tyrese BudhramSt. Edmund Campion12.3013.32
Jake SteinbergHoly Trinity SchoolNT13.33
John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2013.35
Manan ShahGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.35
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.36
Jake CouxLoyola - MississaugaNT13.37
Kelsey OkpiFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.38
Jose PowerLoyola - MississaugaNT13.38
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.40
Alfonso Dela CruzSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2013.46
Aiden DeMenegiHoly Trinity SchoolNT13.48
Macdonald ColinNotre Dame - Brampton13.3013.56
Adam CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.61
Jamal TannisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.63
Don EugenioSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3013.64
Arun VijayathasPope John Paul II - TorontoNT13.67
Renz PolanarOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.70
Steven ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.75
Rommel WatsonStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.80
Priyanth JesupalonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.80
Daniel HaddadSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2013.82
Nick FazioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.82
Tavis McCorquodaleSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.86
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.86
Gian AlonzoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.95
Thompson TranSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.97
Arun KirubarajanGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.98
Brandon MatiasCourtice - CourticeNT14.04
Armando LourencoSt. Edmund Campion00.4014.05
Dillan QuayleCourtice - CourticeNT14.05
Christian MohammedSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.15
Adrian ThavaratnamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.17
DJ EdwardsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT14.17
Justin HareOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.17
Joshua BarrieSt. Edmund Campion00.3014.22
Reilley AlvarezSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.24
Argenis BermudezNotre Dame - Brampton00.3014.30
Farbg ChusonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.34
Jared JosephSt. Edmund Campion13.9014.40
Ahmed KhalilSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.47
Mark RabanesDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.58
Yousif KzeerNotre Dame - Brampton13.5014.70
Charan RamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT15.52
Visaagan SivagnanasuntharamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT15.86
Allan NoonaSt. Edmund Campion12.30DNS
Anthony RomeoHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Silas DunkleySt. Edmund Campion12.20DNS
Shane StraughanAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.55DNS
Jayronn MejiaSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.20DNS
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Thomas VieyraSt. Edmund Campion12.20DNS
Tyler MckayDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Cole FerrierHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Jonathon MarkouHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Jack RyanMalvern - TorontoNTDNS
Ivin VinodFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
John DeLeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Ryan GorgiOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Josh BartholomewSt. Edmund Campion12.70DNS
Jaylen Lewis-BantonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.80DNS
Arrishen NanthakumarFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Steven BrumSt. Edmund Campion00.30DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nathaniel FriginettePope John Paul II - Toronto12.4011.33
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.3212.14
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion12.2312.17
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion12.3712.25
Zack McDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H S12.1912.28
Tristan VermolenLaura Secord - St. Catherines12.3712.37
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto12.4612.42
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.4612.51
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.