trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - BramptonNT12.3410
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT12.738
Phillip Levesque PersaudSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3113.676
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.745
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.844
Matteo MorelliSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.523
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.8814.542
Kyle StrojekSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.791
Jordan Rivera MenesesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0715.19
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch - BramptonNT15.30
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT15.32
Javon FelixNotre Dame - BramptonNT15.39
Michael BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.60
David FioreAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.84
Chukwuma OkorojiSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT15.84
Ta JohnSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT15.84
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.90
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.6915.91
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.92
Vinod ArujaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT15.96
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.10
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.4916.11
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.17
Connor CerraPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.34
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.38
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonNT16.41
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonNT16.59
Alden D'SouzaJohn CabotNT16.61
Elijah CruzAscension of Our Lord-MissNT16.69
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT16.70
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleNT16.87
Mark CarboneAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.12
Andre PowellJohn CabotNT17.16
Karl BreuerSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT17.16
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.17
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT17.21
Sebastian Gomesd'YouvilleNT17.25
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.36
Ariel AraminSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT17.45
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.56
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.63
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT17.65
Mitchell DizonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.70
Axel RamirezSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT17.70
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT17.82
Tylor KavanaghAscension of Our Lord-MissNT17.96
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.9718.02
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT18.21
Terrel JacksonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT18.23
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - Brampton00.1018.61
Bay NguyenSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT18.77
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-MissNT18.83
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.13
Matthew CurtissSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT19.15
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.17
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.42
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.63
Daniel MarjiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT19.77
Joshua ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT20.07
Youssef El RashidyES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT20.64
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleNT20.75
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleNT21.07
Augustine RollandSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT21.30
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonNT21.51
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT21.58
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT21.67
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT25.33
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNT27.81
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT29.64
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.NT29.71
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - Brampton00.6030.65
Nicholas Del ZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT31.96
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.NT45.94
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Michael BossioSt Martin SS - MississaugaNTSCR
Shivesh ImbarajahIona C.S.S.NTSCR
Brenndan McLaughlinAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTSCR
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Gershom PeddamudiumSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNTSCR
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Kwabena AgyemangAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Mario CordeiroSt. Roch - BramptonNTSCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanosd'YouvilleNTSCR
Bradley BowenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.30SCR
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTSCR
Kevin QuicenoNotre Dame - Brampton00.70SCR
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.