trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.34
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.1112.38
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.8012.40
Ade LaraiyetanKings Christian - OakvilleNT12.62
Oluchi UghoSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.77
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.79
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT12.82
Daniel StolarSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.87
Mitchell BernardSt. Edmund Campion12.3012.97
Kyle OsiasSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.97
Nutush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.06
Lukyan PetrukSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.08
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.10
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.16
Joshua MelmerSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.17
Markus O?donoghue,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.24
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion12.0013.37
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.2213.39
Hoyte RevrenceCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.41
Matthew GrabowskiNotre Dame - Brampton12.3013.45
Bailey PriceKings Christian - OakvilleNT13.48
Andrew BeshaySt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.52
Harvey CuevasFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.73
Robbie JacksonEast York - TorontoNT13.74
Mounib MurtazaSt. Edmund Campion12.5013.74
Albert ChungRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.77
Roice VillanuevaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.80
Andy RaymondCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.84
Jack McMahonSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.84
Ryan WongSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.86
Aiden BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.87
Sean AeliusFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.87
Geordiron Decena,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.00
Mackenzie CameronMeadowvale - Mississauga12.0014.05
Jackson LiuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.05
Harish VernonNotre Dame - Brampton13.4014.09
Ricardo MillanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.13
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.13
Edward KhouryThe York School - TorontoNT14.17
Siddhaart MudingodaBramalea Secondary School12.7014.27
Aaron BenedictSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.31
Matthew BorinskyThe York School - TorontoNT14.34
Jan Franco Delapaz,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.34
Nathan YanosCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.35
Vyan VenkateshSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.37
Angus ChikMeadowvale - MississaugaNT14.42
Deshawn SmeikleAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.5914.42
Aiden ChuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.55
Selam GebreyohannesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.63
Joshua Purificacion-OlmedoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.68
,george HabibSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT14.70
Jordan ShemaniiCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.71
Patrick ZawilinskiSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.77
Karl HarrisonEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT14.79
Andrew RobertsRichview - Islington14.1014.81
Shavar GordonEast York - TorontoNT14.87
Filip DjordjevicSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.10
Andre MedeirosBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT15.39
Meet SurtiMeadowvale - MississaugaNT15.52
Divine AkhatsokheOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT17.62
Michael GoldbergThe York School - TorontoNT18.02
Matteo OnoratiRichview - Islington14.70DNS
Shawn NogueiraBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Jaedon EdwardsSt. Augustine - Brampton12.20DNS
Jake ChiappinoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Yong XieAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNTDNS
Oliver CotterillGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Daniel SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Samir SinghKings Christian - OakvilleNTDNS
Jaydon RaninarineAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.38DNS
Michael RedNotre Dame - Brampton12.60DNS
Omoruyi OmorogieNotre Dame - Brampton12.20DNS
Ethan MedeirosSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.00DNS
Ali Al DulaimiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Jose Ramon SingsonSt Martin SS - MississaugaNTDNS
Tevon WilliamsMother Teresa - ScarboroughNTDNS
Mark WoodbineClarkson - Mississauga13.00DNS
David Omiyi,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Vincent Carli,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.