Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
Porcupine
23.10
2011
Tony Koops-Lalonde
ESCHS
NEOAA
23.70
1985
Jon Fidelak
NLSS
NEOAA
22.70
1971
Gord Manary
NLSS
NEOAA
22.30
1971
Marc Lalande
EST
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jeremy Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
24.18
24.93
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
24.39
25.61
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
25.85
26.04
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
26.60
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
26.00
26.68
Gavin Martel
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
27.53
26.95
Garin Janiuk
Timmins High
NT
27.19
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
27.30
27.48
Zackary Gagne
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
26.90
27.90
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
28.21
27.96
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
30.00
28.29
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
28.90
28.35
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
28.53
28.36
Jeremy Duguay Gagnon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
26.30
28.44
Nick Head
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
28.90
Dylan Brosseau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
32.90
29.15
Alex Mavrinac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
29.47
Nathan Larivee
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
29.93
Cameron Wiseman
Timmins High
30.51
30.31
Cason Emans
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
29.53
30.65
Brandon Somer
Kapuskasing District High
30.41
31.49
Connor Chenier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
32.50
32.51
Noah Rimmer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
33.70
33.03
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
34.00
33.75
Jack Buhler
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
33.10
33.84
Justin Andrews
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
32.70
34.18
Justin Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
34.00
34.26
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
34.51
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
35.00
34.56
Felix Collins
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
35.00
35.22
Geroge Aucamp
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
35.50
35.66
Gabriel Joanisse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
34.00
35.99
Maxime Morin
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
35.00
36.09
Nathan Dutkiewicz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
35.80
37.10
Braydon Morin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
34.80
38.26
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
35.00
38.94
William Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
27.71
DNS
Jon Okanmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
25.82
DNS
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
26.00
DNS
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Kyle Couture
Theriault - Timmins
27.63
DNS
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
37.70
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en