trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket00.834:53.8310
Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S4:56.785:01.908
Megan DiNatalieBill Crothers - Unionville00.105:04.816
Alycia HoltStouffville - Stouffville5:25.335:21.515
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT5:21.104
Zoe PecosAlexander MacKenzie H S5:26.705:29.013
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:36.482
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:41.011
Rachel DuanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:48.45
Liana LoughlinNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:54.51
Lindsay KilnerAurora High School6:00.696:00.38
Brittania FuscaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT6:05.46
Ashley KingOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT6:08.65
Sandra StecFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT6:09.79
Stella LiBayview - Richmond HillNT6:10.75
Michelle HoMarkville - Markham6:15.456:14.45
Siyara JayasingheBur Oak S.S.NT6:27.10
Arina MorozanAurora High School6:19.326:31.33
Marilyn RowswellBayview - Richmond HillNT6:35.48
Rachel SorensonSutton - Sutton WestNT6:38.14
Sarah CoxAurora High SchoolNT6:38.57
Sofie YangBayview - Richmond HillNT6:39.66
Linda ShenUnionville - MarkhamNT6:40.87
Katelyn TsangBayview - Richmond HillNT6:50.68
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT6:52.41
Cindy HongBayview - Richmond HillNT6:58.87
Samantha LeeBayview - Richmond HillNT7:14.95
Gabrielle TuckSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond8:00.067:22.68
Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT7:26.94
Trisha KershawBayview - Richmond HillNT8:27.29
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Kelsey BradleyStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Anqi LiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Madison JakubasAurora High School6:10.23DNS
Janessa AyalaTMS School00.35DNS
Kirsten TalbotTMS School00.45DNS
Jazzy KoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Meaghsn SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Danielle PalaganasFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.