trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond00.564:23.9510
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick4:25.404:24.808
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket00.654:30.986
Waldon MoreauAurora High School4:48.544:31.575
Brian WardMaple - Maple4:56.174:48.244
Aiden EwartHuron Heights - Newmarket00.704:51.463
Emanual LipariStouffville - Stouffville5:00.554:57.442
Eric AkinDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT5:02.181
Devanjith GanepolaNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:03.33
Christian MitracheRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:03.36
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:06.155:04.57
Bernardo RoaAlexander MacKenzie H SNT5:06.29
James ChanRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT5:08.47
Marco MarinucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond5:34.105:10.52
Joshua CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT5:12.97
Arjun MittalMarkville - MarkhamNT5:13.91
Sulmaan AliMaple - Maple5:18.265:14.80
Lucas VerreCardinal Carter - Aurora5:32.265:21.68
Jesse NingSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:22.74
Taki WongBayview - Richmond HillNT5:33.45
Gordon HillLangstaff - Richmond Hill5:35.265:35.74
Quinton FigiluzziOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT5:37.48
Dante OrrSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT5:42.15
Tamir EshelWestmount - ThornhillNT5:44.13
Timothy SungBayview - Richmond HillNT5:44.96
Dennis DanilenkoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT5:51.87
Adam LeoneSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT5:52.90
Rubendran JanendranMarkville - Markham5:50.645:55.99
Justin LiBayview - Richmond HillNT5:57.02
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond HillNT5:57.59
Abemmelek ErmeyesSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT6:04.45
Ethan ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:40.826:11.29
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond HillNT6:18.21
Hunter LeeWestmount - ThornhillNT6:20.80
Jamie WellarRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT6:31.61
Riley GelfandLangstaff - Richmond Hill5:28.59DNS
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond00.84DNS
Jiabao LeungMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Azeel JivrajBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Jack GardinerAurora High School5:38.59DNS
Jacob ShaperoCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Ario SarafrazTMS School00.95DNS
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School00.95DNS
Andy ZhouTMS School00.05DNS
Thenukshika Wi De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill5:22.66DNS
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill5:25.03DNS
Alvin HuangUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Stuart CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Mark AttiaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.