Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4:04.00
4:17.40
10
Dario Garcia Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:32.30
8
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
4:50.00
4:47.00
6
Ethan Bordous
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
4:58.50
5
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:03.90
4
Nicholas Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:05.07
3
Issac Kong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:09.26
2
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:10.62
1
York Wei
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:10.64
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:11.00
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
5:12.58
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
NT
5:13.20
Nathen Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:13.40
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
NT
5:14.00
Tony Yhap
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:16.30
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
5:20.00
5:17.40
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
4:50.00
5:17.60
Daniel Azizi
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
5:20.19
Justin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:23.07
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:23.20
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:10.00
5:24.07
Henry Lin
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:30.47
Jason Zhang
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:34.97
Meng Gov
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:44.19
Bobby Bigglestone
Keswick - Keswick
NT
5:46.50
Isaac Shoong
York Mills - North York
NT
5:58.44
Valentino Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
5:00.00
6:00.40
Aden Worton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
6:02.55
Parsa Janbeglou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:24.40
Arian Fathi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
WIlliam Lee
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Thomas Chiarello
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
JIm Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
4:22.00
DNS
Golshenas Rad Edward
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Yahya Bakri
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
4:33.00
DNS
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en