trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - Mississauga31.4428.4710
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton34.4529.068
Ryan ThompsonAscension EaglesNT29.286
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga32.2529.665
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - Brampton35:00.0030.064
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT30.503
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga35.4431.152
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT31.661
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT31.72
Elvin LaiWest Credit - Mississauga45.0032.66
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - Brampton34:00.0032.81
Dani DonaldsonWest Credit - Mississauga41.2432.91
Isaac OrellanaNorth Peel - Brampton29:00.0032.96
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga43.5633.56
Marco Bottoni_LucenteAscension EaglesNT33.97
Shu SritharanNorth Peel - Brampton32:00.0034.38
Anthony RodriguezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT34.59
Jeriel TuringanerindaleNT34.63
Adrien DunnJohn FraserNT34.72
Brandon JailalTlKennedy KougarsNT34.80
Mantej SidhuerindaleNT34.81
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - Mississauga40.9434.91
Dyaln HalletWest Credit - Mississauga40.3235.05
Paul P RubinoSt. Michael S.S.NT35.12
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - Brampton19:00.0035.22
Joshua MoranAscension EaglesNT35.40
Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.9135.90
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga46.0035.96
Mike HongWest Credit - Mississauga43.0636.02
Sam HematniaWest Credit - Mississauga40.9436.09
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0636.44
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholme43.8136.50
Andrew MotaAscension EaglesNT36.75
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga46.1536.88
David FioreAscension EaglesNT36.94
Zaid Abdul GhaniTlKennedy KougarsNT37.03
Samuel RanchesAscension EaglesNT37.44
Mathew De Stefanod'Youville50.0037.72
Stanley XavierAscension EaglesNT37.88
Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT37.97
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.4137.97
Elisha JosephSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT38.22
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga49.6038.25
Brandon KhanHeart Lake Secondary School36.7738.44
Josh CoatesSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT38.52
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga49.0039.41
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT39.72
Andrew Quachd'Youville47.0040.44
Stephen SiemensAscension EaglesNT40.54
Brandon TsuChinguacousy - Brampton53.6040.56
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme School40.0440.62
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT40.97
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.1641.57
Daniel GardhouseSandalwoodParkholme52.0941.60
Alexander MaksimovicTlKennedy KougarsNT42.12
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme School44.8542.53
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - Mississauga51.3142.60
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton53.3043.19
William HoangTlKennedy KougarsNT43.28
Jean Carlo CuetoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT43.44
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga50.0044.00
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - Mississauga48.0044.19
Jasen Fontanosd'Youville52.0045.37
Kobina Akuakuad'Youville54.0045.85
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.9046.30
Avnish PuriWest Credit - Mississauga50.4746.78
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga35.6647.18
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial Secondary41.0047.25
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - Brampton1:24.0047.72
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholme24.8148.50
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme School42.4549.00
Karcell HigginserindaleNT49.35
Ahmad AtiaRick Hansen - Mississauga42.0049.69
Michael Alexander LeParkholme School1:09.0050.13
Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton53.3050.44
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial Secondary50.0050.69
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - Mississauga56.3552.63
Andre PalmerWest Credit - Mississauga43.0055.06
Randeep RihalParkholme School57.841:05.72
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - Brampton1:10.201:06.91
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - Brampton1:20.001:09.50
Michael MaloParkholme School48.971:16.19
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme School1:59.891:16.47
Alexander PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.45DNS
Elijah Julian CruzAscension EaglesNTDNS
Connor WilsonApplewood School30.00DNS
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga38.72DNS
Dylan TaylorGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Richard LugoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Michael FantinGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Jaffar KhorasaneeRick Hansen - Mississauga45.00DNS
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - Mississauga45.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.