trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - Brampton35:00.0027.2910
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga32.7528.238
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton32:07.0028.426
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT28.795
Phillip Levesque-persaudSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.8829.304
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonNT29.693
Yusuf KhanWest Credit - Mississauga50.0029.842
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga35.7530.021
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonNT30.19
Dylan HalletWest Credit - Mississauga45.0030.22
Salah Al-ezziWest Credit - Mississauga59.0030.35
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - Mississauga50.0030.49
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-Miss41.0030.75
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga37.7830.82
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT30.83
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin - MississaugaNT30.84
Donaldson DaniWest Credit - Mississauga50.0030.96
Anthony ZiebaJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT31.12
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT31.30
Zach McCauleyNorth Peel - Brampton36:00.0031.41
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - Brampton33:00.0031.72
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga43.5631.74
Adrien DunnJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT32.09
Alexander DeNicolaisSt. Martin - MississaugaNT32.15
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - Mississauga59.0032.21
Shane HoganNorth Peel - Brampton37:00.0032.36
Bradley BowenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga58.9832.92
David FioreAscension of Our Lord-Miss42.0032.95
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga39.1633.10
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille - MississaugaNT33.10
Jordan MenesesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.7633.51
Andre PalmerWest Credit - Mississauga50.0033.68
Jeriel TuringanErindale - MississaugaNT33.68
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.NT34.08
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - Mississauga39.1534.18
Vijeth VasudevanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.3734.21
Ariel ArominSt. Martin - MississaugaNT34.80
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga41.4434.96
Mike HongWest Credit - Mississauga50.0034.96
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT34.98
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonNT35.01
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-Miss45.0035.11
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga35.5535.25
Alessandro PedaceSt. Martin - MississaugaNT35.51
Sam HematniaWest Credit - Mississauga60.0035.78
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.2635.97
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - Mississauga38.7236.06
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton35.0036.21
Daniel RobinsonNorth Peel - BramptonNT36.25
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale - MississaugaNT36.30
Sameul RanchesAscension of Our Lord-Miss41.0036.89
Joshua MoranAscension of Our Lord-Miss42.8037.05
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.4137.19
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - Mississauga39.1537.24
Karl BreuerSt. Martin - MississaugaNT37.29
Daniel GardhouseSandalwoodParkholme38.0037.65
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholme43.0038.22
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - Brampton20:00.0038.23
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga43.9138.26
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaNT38.31
Mateusz DuszaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga39.9338.33
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - Mississauga49.6938.44
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - Mississauga41.4339.16
Michael LocquercioSt. Michael S.S.NT39.48
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-Miss44.6039.66
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - Mississauga50.0039.96
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton60.5540.36
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga50.0040.63
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-Miss41.0040.86
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga46.9740.93
Brandon HsuChinguacousy - Brampton44.0041.22
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga37.7141.37
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleNT41.95
Danny UngChinguacousy - Brampton1:04.7942.18
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - Mississauga51.3042.66
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonNT43.02
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga36.3443.93
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - Mississauga53.8445.33
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleNT45.73
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - Mississauga55.2046.19
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - Brampton54.6146.34
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - Mississauga2:00.0046.36
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaNT46.90
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - Brampton1:08.1149.20
Ryan FindlayTL Kennedy1:10.0051.37
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga42.5554.84
Michael StokesChinguacousy - Brampton49.0055.72
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - Brampton1:15.191:05.15
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNT1:12.39
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Randeep RihalParkholme School1:05.72DNS
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - Mississauga46.47DNS
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga45.45DNS
Patryk SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - Mississauga41.90DNS
Tyler CavanParkholme School59.00DNS
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31.20DNS
Amiin BashirClarkson - MississaugaNTDNS
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Marco BottoniAscension of Our Lord-Miss31.40DNS
Ryan ThompsonAscension of Our Lord-Miss33.00DNS
Brandon GroveClarkson - MississaugaNTDNS
Jonathan ThompsonClarkson - MississaugaNTDNS
Brandon JailalTL Kennedy53.00DNS
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Augustine RollandSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Mantej SidhuErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.